logo
logo

Schedules

Older Schedules >

Spring 24 - SOCA U10 Boys Challenge - White Div

Date/TimeFieldGame
Saturday, Mar 09 at 2:20 PMSOCA Field House - Full FieldR2A Navy v. R2D Pink
Saturday, Mar 09 at 2:20 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 1)R2B Maroon v. R2C Purple
Saturday, Mar 09 at 3:30 PMSOCA Field House - Full FieldR28 Silver v. R2F Royal Blue
Saturday, Mar 09 at 4:40 PMSOCA Field House - Full FieldR29 Forest Green v. R2E Orange
Saturday, Mar 09 at 5:50 PMSOCA Field House - Full FieldOFSC Boys v. R27 Yellow
Saturday, Mar 16 at 1:10 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 1)R26 Red v. R28 Silver
Saturday, Mar 16 at 2:20 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 1)OFSC Boys v. R29 Forest Green
Saturday, Mar 16 at 3:30 PMSOCA Field House - Full FieldR2C Purple v. R2D Pink
Saturday, Mar 16 at 4:40 PMSOCA Field House - Full FieldR2B Maroon v. R2E Orange
Saturday, Mar 16 at 5:50 PMSOCA Field House - Full FieldR2A Navy v. R2F Royal Blue
Saturday, Mar 23 at 1:10 PMSOCA Field House - Full FieldR2D Pink v. R2E Orange
Saturday, Mar 23 at 2:20 PMSOCA Field House - Full FieldR27 Yellow v. R29 Forest Green
Saturday, Mar 23 at 3:30 PMSOCA Field House - Full FieldR26 Red v. R2A Navy
Saturday, Mar 23 at 4:40 PMSOCA Field House - Full FieldOFSC Boys v. R2B Maroon
Saturday, Mar 23 at 5:50 PMSOCA Field House - Full FieldR2C Purple v. R2F Royal Blue
Saturday, Apr 06 at 1:10 PMSOCA Field House - Full FieldR28 Silver v. R2A Navy
Saturday, Apr 06 at 2:20 PMSOCA Field House - Full FieldR2E Orange v. R2F Royal Blue
Saturday, Apr 06 at 3:30 PMSOCA Field House - Full FieldOFSC Boys v. R2D Pink
Saturday, Apr 06 at 4:40 PMSOCA Field House - Full FieldR27 Yellow v. R2B Maroon
Saturday, Apr 06 at 5:50 PMSOCA Field House - Full FieldR26 Red v. R2C Purple
Saturday, Apr 13 at 9:40 AMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 1)R29 Forest Green v. R2B Maroon
Saturday, Apr 13 at 10:50 AMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 1)R28 Silver v. R2C Purple
Saturday, Apr 13 at 12:00 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 1)OFSC Boys v. R2F Royal Blue
Saturday, Apr 13 at 2:20 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 1)R27 Yellow v. R2D Pink
Saturday, Apr 13 at 3:30 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 1)R26 Red v. R2E Orange
Sunday, Apr 14 at 2:10 PMSOCA Field House - Full FieldOFSC Boys v. R2E Orange
Sunday, Apr 14 at 3:20 PMSOCA Field House - Full FieldR29 Forest Green v. R2A Navy
Saturday, Apr 20 at 9:40 AMSOCA Field House - Full FieldR27 Yellow v. R2F Royal Blue
Saturday, Apr 20 at 1:10 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 1)R28 Silver v. R2E Orange
Saturday, Apr 20 at 2:20 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 1)OFSC Boys v. R26 Red
Saturday, Apr 20 at 4:40 PMSOCA Field House - Full FieldR2A Navy v. R2C Purple
Saturday, Apr 20 at 5:50 PMSOCA Field House - Full FieldR29 Forest Green v. R2D Pink
Sunday, Apr 21 at 1:00 PMSOCA Field House - Full FieldR26 Red v. R2D Pink
Sunday, Apr 21 at 2:10 PMSOCA Field House - Full FieldR27 Yellow v. R2C Purple
Sunday, Apr 21 at 3:20 PMSOCA Field House - Full FieldR28 Silver v. R2B Maroon
Saturday, Apr 27 at 2:20 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 1)OFSC Boys v. R28 Silver
Saturday, Apr 27 at 2:20 PMSOCA Field House - Full FieldR2B Maroon v. R2D Pink
Saturday, Apr 27 at 3:30 PMSOCA Field House - Full FieldR2A Navy v. R2E Orange
Saturday, Apr 27 at 4:40 PMSOCA Field House - Full FieldR29 Forest Green v. R2F Royal Blue
Saturday, Apr 27 at 5:50 PMSOCA Field House - Full FieldR26 Red v. R27 Yellow
Saturday, May 04 at 9:40 AMSOCA Field House - Full FieldR26 Red v. R29 Forest Green
Saturday, May 04 at 10:50 AMSOCA Field House - Full FieldR27 Yellow v. R28 Silver
Saturday, May 04 at 2:20 PMSOCA Field House - Full FieldR2B Maroon v. R2F Royal Blue
Saturday, May 04 at 3:30 PMSOCA Field House - Full FieldR2C Purple v. R2E Orange
Saturday, May 04 at 5:50 PMSOCA Field House - Full FieldOFSC Boys v. R2A Navy
Saturday, May 11 at 9:40 AMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 1)R2D Pink v. R2F Royal Blue
Saturday, May 11 at 10:50 AMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 1)OFSC Boys v. R2C Purple
Saturday, May 11 at 2:20 PMSOCA Field House - Full FieldR28 Silver v. R29 Forest Green
Saturday, May 11 at 3:30 PMSOCA Field House - Full FieldR27 Yellow v. R2A Navy
Saturday, May 11 at 4:40 PMSOCA Field House - Full FieldR26 Red v. R2B Maroon
Saturday, May 18 at 9:40 AMSOCA Field House - Full FieldR2A Navy v. R2B Maroon
Saturday, May 18 at 10:50 AMSOCA Field House - Full FieldR26 Red v. R2F Royal Blue
Saturday, May 18 at 12:00 PMSOCA Field House - Full FieldR27 Yellow v. R2E Orange
Saturday, May 18 at 1:10 PMSOCA Field House - Full FieldR28 Silver v. R2D Pink
Saturday, May 18 at 2:20 PMSOCA Field House - Full FieldR29 Forest Green v. R2C Purple

Spring 24 - SOCA U12 Boys Challenge

Date/TimeFieldGame
Saturday, Mar 09 at 9:00 AMTandem Friends School Grass Field #2R31 White v. R33 Kelly Green
Saturday, Mar 09 at 10:20 AMTandem Friends School Grass Field #2R30 Royal Blue v. R34 Red
Saturday, Mar 09 at 11:40 AMTandem Friends School Grass Field #2AR31 Black v. R35 Yellow
Saturday, Mar 09 at 11:40 AMTandem Friends School Grass Field #1R37 Maroon v. RR30 Purple
Saturday, Mar 09 at 1:00 PMTandem Friends School Grass Field #2AR30 Sky Blue v. R36 Navy Blue
Saturday, Mar 09 at 1:00 PMTandem Friends School Grass Field #1R38 Silver v. R39 Forest Green
Saturday, Mar 16 at 9:00 AMTandem Friends School Grass Field #2R35 Yellow v. R38 Silver
Saturday, Mar 16 at 10:20 AMZA - Basic ParkAR30 Sky Blue v. R32 Orange
Saturday, Mar 16 at 10:20 AMTandem Friends School Grass Field #2AR31 Black v. R31 White
Saturday, Mar 16 at 11:40 AMTandem Friends School Grass Field #2R33 Kelly Green v. RR30 Purple
Saturday, Mar 16 at 11:40 AMTandem Friends School Grass Field #1R36 Navy Blue v. R37 Maroon
Saturday, Mar 16 at 1:00 PMTandem Friends School Grass Field #2R34 Red v. R39 Forest Green
Saturday, Apr 06 at 9:00 AMTandem Friends School Grass Field #2R37 Maroon v. R39 Forest Green
Saturday, Apr 06 at 10:20 AMTandem Friends School Grass Field #2R34 Red v. R36 Navy Blue
Saturday, Apr 06 at 11:00 AMZH - Rockingham Park - 3AAR31 Black v. RR30 Purple
Saturday, Apr 06 at 11:40 AMTandem Friends School Grass Field #2AR30 Sky Blue v. R35 Yellow
Saturday, Apr 06 at 1:00 PMTandem Friends School Grass Field #1R30 Royal Blue v. R33 Kelly Green
Saturday, Apr 06 at 1:00 PMTandem Friends School Grass Field #2R31 White v. R32 Orange
Saturday, Apr 13 at 9:00 AMTandem Friends School Grass Field #1R30 Royal Blue v. R36 Navy Blue
Saturday, Apr 13 at 9:00 AMTandem Friends School Grass Field #2R32 Orange v. R34 Red
Saturday, Apr 13 at 10:20 AMTandem Friends School Grass Field #2R31 White v. R35 Yellow
Saturday, Apr 13 at 11:40 AMTandem Friends School Grass Field #2AR30 Sky Blue v. R38 Silver
Saturday, Apr 13 at 12:20 PMZA - Basic ParkR39 Forest Green v. RR30 Purple
Saturday, Apr 13 at 1:00 PMTandem Friends School Grass Field #2AR31 Black v. R37 Maroon
Saturday, Apr 20 at 9:00 AMTandem Friends School Grass Field #2R33 Kelly Green v. R35 Yellow
Saturday, Apr 20 at 10:20 AMTandem Friends School Grass Field #2R32 Orange v. R36 Navy Blue
Saturday, Apr 20 at 11:00 AMZH - Rockingham Park - 3AAR30 Sky Blue v. RR30 Purple
Saturday, Apr 20 at 11:40 AMTandem Friends School Grass Field #2R31 White v. R37 Maroon
Saturday, Apr 20 at 1:00 PMTandem Friends School Grass Field #1AR31 Black v. R39 Forest Green
Saturday, Apr 20 at 1:00 PMTandem Friends School Grass Field #2R30 Royal Blue v. R38 Silver
Sunday, Apr 21 at 1:00 PMZA - Basic ParkAR30 Sky Blue v. R34 Red
Sunday, Apr 21 at 2:20 PMZA - Basic ParkAR31 Black v. R33 Kelly Green
Saturday, Apr 27 at 9:00 AMTandem Friends School Grass Field #1R31 White v. R39 Forest Green
Saturday, Apr 27 at 9:00 AMTandem Friends School Grass Field #2R34 Red v. R36 Navy Blue
Saturday, Apr 27 at 10:20 AMTandem Friends School Grass Field #2R33 Kelly Green v. R37 Maroon
Saturday, Apr 27 at 11:40 AMTandem Friends School Grass Field #2R32 Orange v. R38 Silver
Saturday, Apr 27 at 1:00 PMTandem Friends School Grass Field #2R30 Royal Blue v. RR30 Purple
Saturday, Apr 27 at 2:20 PMZA - Basic ParkAR30 Sky Blue v. AR31 Black
Sunday, Apr 28 at 1:00 PMTandem Friends School Grass Field #2R30 Royal Blue v. R32 Orange
Sunday, Apr 28 at 2:20 PMTandem Friends School Grass Field #2R35 Yellow v. R36 Navy Blue
Sunday, Apr 28 at 3:40 PMTandem Friends School Grass Field #2R37 Maroon v. R38 Silver
Saturday, May 04 at 9:00 AMTandem Friends School Grass Field #2R35 Yellow v. R37 Maroon
Saturday, May 04 at 10:20 AMTandem Friends School Grass Field #2R34 Red v. R38 Silver
Saturday, May 04 at 11:40 AMTandem Friends School Grass Field #1AR31 Black v. R30 Royal Blue
Saturday, May 04 at 11:40 AMTandem Friends School Grass Field #2R33 Kelly Green v. R39 Forest Green
Saturday, May 04 at 1:00 PMZA - Basic ParkAR30 Sky Blue v. RR30 Purple
Saturday, May 04 at 1:00 PMTandem Friends School Grass Field #2R31 White v. R32 Orange
Sunday, May 05 at 10:00 AMTandem Friends School Grass Field #2R35 Yellow v. R36 Navy Blue
Sunday, May 05 at 11:20 AMTandem Friends School Grass Field #2R34 Red v. R37 Maroon
Sunday, May 05 at 12:40 PMTandem Friends School Grass Field #2R32 Orange v. R39 Forest Green
Sunday, May 05 at 2:00 PMTandem Friends School Grass Field #1AR30 Sky Blue v. R30 Royal Blue
Sunday, May 05 at 2:00 PMTandem Friends School Grass Field #2R33 Kelly Green v. R38 Silver
Sunday, May 05 at 3:20 PMTandem Friends School Grass Field #2R31 White v. RR30 Purple
Saturday, May 11 at 9:00 AMTandem Friends School Grass Field #2R36 Navy Blue v. R38 Silver
Saturday, May 11 at 10:20 AMTandem Friends School Grass Field #2AR30 Sky Blue v. R33 Kelly Green
Saturday, May 11 at 11:40 AMTandem Friends School Grass Field #2R30 Royal Blue v. R31 White
Saturday, May 11 at 11:40 AMZA - Basic ParkR34 Red v. RR30 Purple
Saturday, May 11 at 1:00 PMZA - Basic ParkAR31 Black v. R32 Orange
Saturday, May 11 at 1:00 PMTandem Friends School Grass Field #2R35 Yellow v. R39 Forest Green
Saturday, May 18 at 9:00 AMTandem Friends School Grass Field #2R34 Red v. R35 Yellow
Saturday, May 18 at 10:20 AMTandem Friends School Grass Field #2R30 Royal Blue v. R39 Forest Green
Saturday, May 18 at 11:30 AMZA - Basic ParkAR31 Black v. RR30 Purple
Saturday, May 18 at 11:40 AMTandem Friends School Grass Field #2R31 White v. R38 Silver
Saturday, May 18 at 1:00 PMTandem Friends School Grass Field #2R32 Orange v. R37 Maroon
Saturday, May 18 at 1:00 PMTandem Friends School Grass Field #1R33 Kelly Green v. R36 Navy Blue

Spring 24 - SOCA U15 Boys Challenge

Date/TimeFieldGame
Saturday, Mar 09 at 11:00 AMCrozet Elementary SchoolAR40 Sky Blue v. R44 Red
Saturday, Mar 09 at 12:30 PMCrozet Elementary SchoolR43 Kelly Green v. R45 Yellow
Saturday, Mar 09 at 2:00 PMCrozet Elementary SchoolR41 White v. AR41 Black
Saturday, Mar 09 at 4:00 PMCharlottesville HS Stadium TurfR40 Royal Blue v. R42 Orange
Saturday, Mar 16 at 11:00 AMCrozet Elementary SchoolR40 Royal Blue v. R41 White
Saturday, Mar 16 at 1:00 PMZA - VSDB #1AR40 Sky Blue v. R45 Yellow
Saturday, Mar 16 at 2:30 PMZA - VSDB #1R44 Red v. AR41 Black
Saturday, Mar 16 at 3:30 PMCrozet Elementary SchoolR42 Orange v. R43 Kelly Green
Saturday, Mar 23 at 4:00 PMCharlottesville HS Stadium TurfR41 White v. R43 Kelly Green
Saturday, Apr 06 at 12:00 PMCharlottesville HS Grass FieldAR40 Sky Blue v. R43 Kelly Green
Saturday, Apr 06 at 1:30 PMCharlottesville HS Grass FieldR41 White v. R44 Red
Saturday, Apr 06 at 3:00 PMCharlottesville HS Grass FieldR40 Royal Blue v. R45 Yellow
Saturday, Apr 06 at 4:30 PMCharlottesville HS Grass FieldR42 Orange v. AR41 Black
Saturday, Apr 13 at 1:00 PMZA - VSDB #1AR40 Sky Blue v. R41 White
Saturday, Apr 13 at 2:30 PMZA - VSDB #1R45 Yellow v. AR41 Black
Saturday, Apr 13 at 3:00 PMCrozet Elementary SchoolR42 Orange v. R44 Red
Saturday, Apr 13 at 4:30 PMCrozet Elementary SchoolR40 Royal Blue v. R43 Kelly Green
Saturday, Apr 20 at 12:00 PMCharlottesville HS Grass FieldAR40 Sky Blue v. R40 Royal Blue
Saturday, Apr 20 at 1:30 PMCharlottesville HS Grass FieldR41 White v. R42 Orange
Saturday, Apr 20 at 3:00 PMCharlottesville HS Grass FieldR43 Kelly Green v. AR41 Black
Saturday, Apr 20 at 4:30 PMCharlottesville HS Grass FieldR44 Red v. R45 Yellow
Sunday, Apr 21 at 1:00 PMZA - VSDB #1AR40 Sky Blue v. AR41 Black
Sunday, Apr 21 at 1:00 PMCharlottesville HS Grass FieldR40 Royal Blue v. R44 Red
Sunday, Apr 21 at 3:00 PMCharlottesville HS Grass FieldR42 Orange v. R45 Yellow
Saturday, Apr 27 at 12:30 PMCrozet Elementary SchoolR40 Royal Blue v. AR41 Black
Saturday, Apr 27 at 2:00 PMCrozet Elementary SchoolR41 White v. R45 Yellow
Saturday, Apr 27 at 3:30 PMCrozet Elementary SchoolAR40 Sky Blue v. R42 Orange
Saturday, Apr 27 at 4:00 PMCharlottesville HS Grass FieldR43 Kelly Green v. R44 Red
Saturday, May 04 at 1:00 PMZA - VSDB #1AR40 Sky Blue v. AR41 Black
Saturday, May 04 at 2:00 PMCrozet Elementary SchoolR40 Royal Blue v. R44 Red
Saturday, May 04 at 3:30 PMCrozet Elementary SchoolR41 White v. R43 Kelly Green
Saturday, May 04 at 4:00 PMCharlottesville HS Grass FieldR42 Orange v. R45 Yellow
Saturday, May 11 at 12:00 PMCharlottesville HS Grass FieldAR40 Sky Blue v. R45 Yellow
Saturday, May 11 at 1:30 PMCharlottesville HS Grass FieldR44 Red v. AR41 Black
Saturday, May 11 at 3:00 PMCharlottesville HS Grass FieldR42 Orange v. R43 Kelly Green
Saturday, May 11 at 4:30 PMCharlottesville HS Grass FieldR40 Royal Blue v. R41 White
Saturday, May 18 at 1:00 PMZA - VSDB #1R40 Royal Blue v. AR41 Black
Saturday, May 18 at 1:00 PMCharlottesville HS Grass FieldR41 White v. R45 Yellow
Saturday, May 18 at 2:30 PMZA - VSDB #1AR40 Sky Blue v. R42 Orange
Saturday, May 18 at 2:30 PMCharlottesville HS Grass FieldR43 Kelly Green v. R44 Red

Spring 24 - SOCA U10 Girls Challenge

Date/TimeFieldGame
Saturday, Mar 02 at 8:30 AMSOCA Field House - Full FieldF21 White v. F24 Black
Saturday, Mar 02 at 9:40 AMSOCA Field House - Full FieldF22 Orange v. F25 Sky Blue
Saturday, Mar 02 at 10:50 AMSOCA Field House - Full FieldF20 Royal Blue v. F23 Kelly Green
Saturday, Mar 02 at 12:00 PMSOCA Field House - Full FieldF26 Red v. F2A Navy Blue
Saturday, Mar 02 at 1:10 PMSOCA Field House - Full FieldF29 Forest Green v. F2B Maroon
Saturday, Mar 02 at 2:20 PMSOCA Field House - Full FieldF27 Yellow v. F28 Silver
Saturday, Mar 09 at 8:30 AMSOCA Field House - Full FieldF26 Red v. F2B Maroon
Saturday, Mar 09 at 9:40 AMSOCA Field House - Full FieldF27 Yellow v. F2A Navy Blue
Saturday, Mar 09 at 10:00 AMZA - Constitution Park #1AF21 Black v. F28 Silver
Saturday, Mar 09 at 12:20 PMZA - Constitution Park #1F29 Forest Green v. AF22 White
Saturday, Mar 16 at 8:30 AMSOCA Field House - Full FieldF20 Royal Blue v. F21 White
Saturday, Mar 16 at 9:40 AMSOCA Field House - Full FieldF23 Kelly Green v. F25 Sky Blue
Saturday, Mar 16 at 10:00 AMZA - Constitution Park #1AF20 Sky Blue v. AF21 Black
Saturday, Mar 16 at 10:50 AMSOCA Field House - Full FieldF22 Orange v. F24 Black
Saturday, Mar 16 at 11:10 AMZA - Constitution Park #1AF22 White v. SF20 SVU
Saturday, Mar 16 at 12:00 PMSOCA Field House - Full FieldF26 Red v. F27 Yellow
Saturday, Mar 16 at 1:10 PMSOCA Field House - Full FieldF28 Silver v. F2B Maroon
Saturday, Mar 16 at 2:20 PMSOCA Field House - Full FieldF29 Forest Green v. F2A Navy Blue
Saturday, Mar 23 at 8:30 AMSOCA Field House - Full FieldF26 Red v. F29 Forest Green
Saturday, Apr 06 at 8:30 AMSOCA Field House - Full FieldF21 White v. F23 Kelly Green
Saturday, Apr 06 at 9:40 AMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 1)F2A Navy Blue v. F2B Maroon
Saturday, Apr 06 at 9:40 AMSOCA Field House - Full FieldF20 Royal Blue v. F22 Orange
Saturday, Apr 06 at 10:50 AMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 1)F27 Yellow v. F29 Forest Green
Saturday, Apr 06 at 10:50 AMSOCA Field House - Full FieldF24 Black v. F25 Sky Blue
Saturday, Apr 06 at 12:00 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 1)F26 Red v. F28 Silver
Saturday, Apr 06 at 1:00 PMZH - Rockingham Park - 3BAF20 Sky Blue v. SF20 SVU
Saturday, Apr 06 at 1:10 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 1)OFSC Girls v. AF22 White
Saturday, Apr 13 at 8:30 AMSOCA Field House - Full FieldF21 White v. F25 Sky Blue
Saturday, Apr 13 at 9:40 AMSOCA Field House - Full FieldF20 Royal Blue v. F24 Black
Saturday, Apr 13 at 10:50 AMSOCA Field House - Full FieldF22 Orange v. F23 Kelly Green
Saturday, Apr 13 at 12:00 PMSOCA Field House - Full FieldAF20 Sky Blue v. OFSC Girls
Saturday, Apr 13 at 1:00 PMZH - Monger Park - U10 FieldAF21 Black v. SF20 SVU
Saturday, Apr 13 at 1:10 PMSOCA Field House - Full FieldF26 Red v. F2B Maroon
Saturday, Apr 13 at 2:20 PMSOCA Field House - Full FieldF27 Yellow v. F2A Navy Blue
Saturday, Apr 13 at 3:30 PMSOCA Field House - Full FieldF28 Silver v. AF22 White
Sunday, Apr 14 at 1:00 PMSOCA Field House - Full FieldAF20 Sky Blue v. F25 Sky Blue
Saturday, Apr 20 at 8:30 AMSOCA Field House - Full FieldF21 White v. F22 Orange
Saturday, Apr 20 at 10:00 AMZA - Constitution Park #1F2A Navy Blue v. SF20 SVU
Saturday, Apr 20 at 10:50 AMSOCA Field House - Full FieldOFSC Girls v. F25 Sky Blue
Saturday, Apr 20 at 11:10 AMZA - Constitution Park #1AF20 Sky Blue v. F20 Royal Blue
Saturday, Apr 20 at 12:00 PMSOCA Field House - Full FieldF23 Kelly Green v. F24 Black
Saturday, Apr 20 at 1:10 PMSOCA Field House - Full FieldF26 Red v. F29 Forest Green
Saturday, Apr 20 at 2:20 PMSOCA Field House - Full FieldF27 Yellow v. AF22 White
Saturday, Apr 20 at 3:30 PMSOCA Field House - Full FieldAF21 Black v. F28 Silver
Saturday, Apr 27 at 9:40 AMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 1)AF20 Sky Blue v. F21 White
Saturday, Apr 27 at 9:40 AMSOCA Field House - Full FieldF2B Maroon v. AF22 White
Saturday, Apr 27 at 10:50 AMSOCA Field House - Full FieldF29 Forest Green v. F2A Navy Blue
Saturday, Apr 27 at 10:50 AMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 1)OFSC Girls v. F20 Royal Blue
Saturday, Apr 27 at 11:00 AMZA - Stuarts Draft Park #2AF21 Black v. F26 Red
Saturday, Apr 27 at 12:00 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 1)F23 Kelly Green v. F25 Sky Blue
Saturday, Apr 27 at 12:10 PMZA - Stuarts Draft Park #2F27 Yellow v. SF20 SVU
Saturday, Apr 27 at 1:10 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 1)F22 Orange v. F24 Black
Sunday, Apr 28 at 1:00 PMSOCA Field House - Full FieldF28 Silver v. F2B Maroon
Sunday, Apr 28 at 2:10 PMSOCA Field House - Full FieldF29 Forest Green v. AF22 White
Sunday, Apr 28 at 3:20 PMSOCA Field House - Full FieldAF21 Black v. OFSC Girls
Sunday, Apr 28 at 4:30 PMSOCA Field House - Full FieldF21 White v. F25 Sky Blue
Saturday, May 04 at 8:30 AMSOCA Field House - Full FieldF21 White v. F22 Orange
Saturday, May 04 at 9:40 AMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 1)F26 Red v. F29 Forest Green
Saturday, May 04 at 10:00 AMZA - Constitution Park #1AF21 Black v. OFSC Girls
Saturday, May 04 at 10:50 AMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 1)F28 Silver v. F2A Navy Blue
Saturday, May 04 at 12:00 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 1)F27 Yellow v. F2B Maroon
Saturday, May 04 at 1:00 PMZH - Monger Park - U10 FieldAF22 White v. SF20 SVU
Saturday, May 04 at 1:10 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 1)F20 Royal Blue v. F25 Sky Blue
Saturday, May 04 at 2:20 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 1)F23 Kelly Green v. F24 Black
Sunday, May 05 at 12:00 PMZA - Constitution Park #1AF20 Sky Blue v. AF22 White
Sunday, May 05 at 1:00 PMSOCA Field House - Full FieldF21 White v. F22 Orange
Sunday, May 05 at 2:10 PMSOCA Field House - Full FieldF23 Kelly Green v. F24 Black
Sunday, May 05 at 3:20 PMSOCA Field House - Full FieldAF21 Black v. F2A Navy Blue
Sunday, May 05 at 4:30 PMSOCA Field House - Full FieldOFSC Girls v. F20 Royal Blue
Sunday, May 05 at 5:40 PMSOCA Field House - Full FieldF27 Yellow v. F2B Maroon
Saturday, May 11 at 8:30 AMSOCA Field House - Full FieldF20 Royal Blue v. F21 White
Saturday, May 11 at 9:40 AMSOCA Field House - Full FieldOFSC Girls v. F23 Kelly Green
Saturday, May 11 at 10:00 AMZA - Constitution Park #1AF20 Sky Blue v. F22 Orange
Saturday, May 11 at 10:50 AMSOCA Field House - Full FieldF24 Black v. F25 Sky Blue
Saturday, May 11 at 11:10 AMZA - Constitution Park #1AF21 Black v. F2B Maroon
Saturday, May 11 at 12:00 PMSOCA Field House - Full FieldF27 Yellow v. F2A Navy Blue
Saturday, May 11 at 12:20 PMZA - Constitution Park #1F26 Red v. SF20 SVU
Saturday, May 11 at 1:10 PMSOCA Field House - Full FieldF28 Silver v. F29 Forest Green
Saturday, May 18 at 10:00 AMZA - Constitution Park #1AF20 Sky Blue v. OFSC Girls
Saturday, May 18 at 11:10 AMZA - Constitution Park #1AF21 Black v. AF22 White
Saturday, May 18 at 2:40 PMZA - Constitution Park #1F28 Silver v. SF20 SVU
Saturday, May 18 at 3:30 PMSOCA Field House - Full FieldAF20 Sky Blue v. F23 Kelly Green
Saturday, May 18 at 4:40 PMSOCA Field House - Full FieldOFSC Girls v. F22 Orange
Saturday, May 18 at 5:50 PMSOCA Field House - Full FieldF20 Royal Blue v. F24 Black

Spring 24 - SOCA U12 Girls Challenge

Date/TimeFieldGame
Saturday, Mar 09 at 9:00 AMTandem Friends School Grass Field #1F33 Kelly Green v. F35 Yellow
Saturday, Mar 09 at 10:20 AMTandem Friends School Grass Field #1F30 Royal Blue v. F31 White
Saturday, Mar 09 at 2:20 PMTandem Friends School Grass Field #1AF30 Sky Blue v. F32 Orange
Saturday, Mar 16 at 9:00 AMTandem Friends School Grass Field #1F32 Orange v. F34 Red
Saturday, Mar 16 at 10:20 AMTandem Friends School Grass Field #1F31 White v. F35 Yellow
Saturday, Mar 16 at 11:40 AMZA - Basic ParkAF30 Sky Blue v. F30 Royal Blue
Sunday, Mar 17 at 1:00 PMZA - Basic ParkAF30 Sky Blue v. F35 Yellow
Sunday, Mar 17 at 1:00 PMTandem Friends School Grass Field #1F31 White v. F33 Kelly Green
Sunday, Mar 17 at 2:20 PMTandem Friends School Grass Field #1F30 Royal Blue v. F34 Red
Saturday, Apr 06 at 9:00 AMTandem Friends School Grass Field #1F30 Royal Blue v. F32 Orange
Saturday, Apr 06 at 10:20 AMTandem Friends School Grass Field #1AF30 Sky Blue v. F33 Kelly Green
Saturday, Apr 06 at 11:40 AMTandem Friends School Grass Field #1F34 Red v. F35 Yellow
Saturday, Apr 13 at 10:20 AMTandem Friends School Grass Field #1F32 Orange v. F35 Yellow
Saturday, Apr 13 at 11:00 AMZA - Basic ParkAF30 Sky Blue v. F31 White
Saturday, Apr 13 at 11:40 AMTandem Friends School Grass Field #1F33 Kelly Green v. F34 Red
Saturday, Apr 20 at 9:00 AMTandem Friends School Grass Field #1F31 White v. F33 Kelly Green
Saturday, Apr 20 at 10:20 AMTandem Friends School Grass Field #1F30 Royal Blue v. F34 Red
Saturday, Apr 20 at 11:40 AMTandem Friends School Grass Field #1AF30 Sky Blue v. F35 Yellow
Sunday, Apr 21 at 1:00 PMTandem Friends School Grass Field #1F32 Orange v. F33 Kelly Green
Sunday, Apr 21 at 2:20 PMTandem Friends School Grass Field #1F34 Red v. F35 Yellow
Saturday, Apr 27 at 10:20 AMTandem Friends School Grass Field #1F30 Royal Blue v. F33 Kelly Green
Saturday, Apr 27 at 11:40 AMTandem Friends School Grass Field #1F31 White v. F32 Orange
Saturday, Apr 27 at 1:00 PMZA - Basic ParkAF30 Sky Blue v. F34 Red
Saturday, May 04 at 9:00 AMTandem Friends School Grass Field #1F33 Kelly Green v. F35 Yellow
Saturday, May 04 at 10:20 AMTandem Friends School Grass Field #1F30 Royal Blue v. F31 White
Saturday, May 04 at 2:20 PMZA - Basic ParkAF30 Sky Blue v. F32 Orange
Sunday, May 05 at 10:00 AMTandem Friends School Grass Field #1F30 Royal Blue v. F35 Yellow
Sunday, May 05 at 11:20 AMTandem Friends School Grass Field #1F31 White v. F34 Red
Sunday, May 05 at 12:40 PMTandem Friends School Grass Field #1F32 Orange v. F33 Kelly Green
Saturday, May 11 at 9:00 AMTandem Friends School Grass Field #1F32 Orange v. F34 Red
Saturday, May 11 at 10:20 AMTandem Friends School Grass Field #1F31 White v. F35 Yellow
Saturday, May 11 at 11:40 AMTandem Friends School Grass Field #1AF30 Sky Blue v. F30 Royal Blue
Saturday, May 18 at 9:00 AMTandem Friends School Grass Field #1AF30 Sky Blue v. F34 Red
Saturday, May 18 at 10:20 AMTandem Friends School Grass Field #1F30 Royal Blue v. F33 Kelly Green
Saturday, May 18 at 11:40 AMTandem Friends School Grass Field #1F31 White v. F32 Orange

Spring 24 - SOCA U15 Girls Challenge

Date/TimeFieldGame
Saturday, Mar 09 at 1:00 PMCharlottesville HS Stadium TurfF42 Orange v. F44 Red
Saturday, Mar 09 at 2:30 PMCharlottesville HS Stadium TurfF40 Royal v. F41 White
Saturday, Mar 16 at 12:30 PMCrozet Elementary SchoolF41 White v. F43 Kelly Green
Saturday, Mar 16 at 2:00 PMCrozet Elementary SchoolF40 Royal v. F44 Red
Sunday, Mar 17 at 2:00 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 2)F40 Royal v. F43 Kelly Green
Sunday, Mar 17 at 3:30 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 2)F41 White v. F42 Orange
Saturday, Mar 23 at 1:00 PMCharlottesville HS Stadium TurfF40 Royal v. F42 Orange
Saturday, Mar 23 at 2:30 PMCharlottesville HS Stadium TurfF43 Kelly Green v. F44 Red
Saturday, Apr 06 at 1:00 PMCrozet Elementary SchoolF41 White v. F44 Red
Saturday, Apr 06 at 2:30 PMCrozet Elementary SchoolF42 Orange v. F43 Kelly Green
Saturday, Apr 13 at 12:00 PMCrozet Elementary SchoolF40 Royal v. F43 Kelly Green
Saturday, Apr 13 at 1:30 PMCrozet Elementary SchoolF41 White v. F42 Orange
Sunday, Apr 14 at 2:00 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 2)F43 Kelly Green v. F44 Red
Saturday, Apr 20 at 11:00 AMCrozet Elementary SchoolF42 Orange v. F44 Red
Saturday, Apr 20 at 12:30 PMCrozet Elementary SchoolF40 Royal v. F41 White
Saturday, Apr 27 at 1:00 PMCharlottesville HS Grass FieldF41 White v. F43 Kelly Green
Saturday, Apr 27 at 2:30 PMCharlottesville HS Grass FieldF40 Royal v. F44 Red
Sunday, Apr 28 at 1:00 PMCharlottesville HS Grass FieldF42 Orange v. F44 Red
Sunday, Apr 28 at 2:30 PMCharlottesville HS Grass FieldF40 Royal v. F41 White
Saturday, May 04 at 1:00 PMCharlottesville HS Grass FieldF40 Royal v. F42 Orange
Saturday, May 04 at 2:30 PMCharlottesville HS Grass FieldF43 Kelly Green v. F44 Red
Saturday, May 11 at 11:00 AMCrozet Elementary SchoolF41 White v. F44 Red
Saturday, May 11 at 12:30 PMCrozet Elementary SchoolF42 Orange v. F43 Kelly Green
Saturday, May 18 at 1:00 PMCrozet Elementary SchoolF40 Royal v. F43 Kelly Green
Saturday, May 18 at 2:30 PMCrozet Elementary SchoolF41 White v. F42 Orange

Spring 24 - SOCA U10 Boys Challenge - Blue Div

Date/TimeFieldGame
Saturday, Mar 02 at 3:30 PMSOCA Field House - Full FieldR20 Royal Blue v. R25 Sky Blue
Saturday, Mar 02 at 4:40 PMSOCA Field House - Full FieldR21 White v. R24 Black
Saturday, Mar 02 at 5:50 PMSOCA Field House - Full FieldR22 Orange v. R23 Kelly Green
Saturday, Mar 09 at 10:50 AMSOCA Field House - Full FieldR21 White v. R22 Orange
Saturday, Mar 09 at 12:00 PMSOCA Field House - Full FieldR23 Kelly Green v. R25 Sky Blue
Saturday, Mar 09 at 1:10 PMSOCA Field House - Full FieldR20 Royal Blue v. R24 Black
Saturday, Mar 16 at 9:40 AMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 1)R20 Royal Blue v. R23 Kelly Green
Saturday, Mar 16 at 10:50 AMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 1)R21 White v. R25 Sky Blue
Saturday, Mar 16 at 12:00 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 1)R22 Orange v. R24 Black
Saturday, Mar 23 at 9:40 AMSOCA Field House - Full FieldR24 Black v. R25 Sky Blue
Saturday, Mar 23 at 10:50 AMSOCA Field House - Full FieldR20 Royal Blue v. R22 Orange
Saturday, Mar 23 at 12:00 PMSOCA Field House - Full FieldR21 White v. R23 Kelly Green
Saturday, Apr 06 at 12:00 PMSOCA Field House - Full FieldR20 Royal Blue v. R21 White
Saturday, Apr 06 at 2:20 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 1)R23 Kelly Green v. R24 Black
Saturday, Apr 06 at 3:30 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 1)R22 Orange v. R25 Sky Blue
Saturday, Apr 13 at 1:10 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 1)R22 Orange v. R23 Kelly Green
Saturday, Apr 13 at 4:40 PMSOCA Field House - Full FieldR20 Royal Blue v. R25 Sky Blue
Saturday, Apr 13 at 5:50 PMSOCA Field House - Full FieldR21 White v. R24 Black
Saturday, Apr 20 at 9:40 AMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 1)R23 Kelly Green v. R25 Sky Blue
Saturday, Apr 20 at 10:50 AMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 1)R21 White v. R22 Orange
Saturday, Apr 20 at 12:00 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 1)R20 Royal Blue v. R24 Black
Saturday, Apr 27 at 8:30 AMSOCA Field House - Full FieldR21 White v. R25 Sky Blue
Saturday, Apr 27 at 12:00 PMSOCA Field House - Full FieldR22 Orange v. R24 Black
Saturday, Apr 27 at 1:10 PMSOCA Field House - Full FieldR20 Royal Blue v. R23 Kelly Green
Saturday, May 04 at 12:00 PMSOCA Field House - Full FieldR20 Royal Blue v. R22 Orange
Saturday, May 04 at 1:10 PMSOCA Field House - Full FieldR21 White v. R23 Kelly Green
Saturday, May 04 at 4:40 PMSOCA Field House - Full FieldR24 Black v. R25 Sky Blue
Saturday, May 11 at 12:00 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 1)R22 Orange v. R25 Sky Blue
Saturday, May 11 at 1:10 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 1)R23 Kelly Green v. R24 Black
Saturday, May 11 at 2:20 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 1)R20 Royal Blue v. R21 White

Spring 24 - SOCA U8 Girls Recreation

Date/TimeFieldGame
Saturday, Mar 16 at 9:00 AMIvy Elementary School (Meriwether Lewis) - FrontLC14 Kelly v. Li11 Teal
Saturday, Mar 16 at 9:00 AMDavis FieldLP11 Navy v. LW12 Kelly
Saturday, Mar 16 at 10:00 AMDavis FieldLP14 Navy v. LW13 Maroon
Saturday, Mar 16 at 10:00 AMIvy Elementary School (Meriwether Lewis) - FrontLi12 Royal v. LC15 Forest
Saturday, Mar 16 at 11:00 AMDavis FieldLC12 Orange v. LT11 Purple
Saturday, Mar 16 at 11:00 AMHollymead Elementary School - SmallLN14 Teal v. LM11 Red
Saturday, Mar 16 at 11:00 AMIvy Elementary School (Meriwether Lewis) - FrontLi13 Purple v. LP13 Royal
Saturday, Mar 16 at 11:30 AMBaker-Butler Elementary - Rear - U8 FieldLN11 Gold v. LT13 Orange
Saturday, Mar 16 at 12:00 PMDavis FieldLC13 Gold v. LT12 Red
Saturday, Mar 16 at 12:00 PMHollymead Elementary School - SmallLN12 Kelly v. LM12 Orange
Saturday, Mar 16 at 12:00 PMIvy Elementary School (Meriwether Lewis) - FrontLP12 Maroon v. LW11 Gold
Saturday, Mar 16 at 1:00 PMHollymead Elementary School - SmallLC11 Red v. LN13 Forest
Saturday, Mar 30 at 9:00 AMPVCC - Small (U8)LC13 Gold v. LM11 Red
Saturday, Mar 30 at 9:00 AMDavis FieldLC14 Kelly v. LM12 Orange
Saturday, Mar 30 at 9:00 AMField SchoolLi13 Purple v. LW11 Gold
Saturday, Mar 30 at 10:00 AMDavis FieldLP11 Navy v. LC15 Forest
Saturday, Mar 30 at 10:00 AMField SchoolLW12 Kelly v. LW13 Maroon
Saturday, Mar 30 at 10:30 AMBaker-Butler Elementary - Rear - U8 FieldLN11 Gold v. LN12 Kelly
Saturday, Mar 30 at 11:00 AMHollymead Elementary School - SmallLN14 Teal v. LT12 Red
Saturday, Mar 30 at 11:00 AMDavis FieldLP14 Navy v. LP13 Royal
Saturday, Mar 30 at 11:30 AMBaker-Butler Elementary - Rear - U8 FieldLT11 Purple v. LN13 Forest
Saturday, Mar 30 at 12:00 PMVenable Elementary SchoolLC12 Orange v. LC11 Red
Saturday, Mar 30 at 12:00 PMHollymead Elementary School - SmallLP12 Maroon v. LT13 Orange
Saturday, Mar 30 at 1:00 PMIvy Elementary School (Meriwether Lewis) - FrontLi11 Teal v. Li12 Royal
Saturday, Apr 06 at 9:00 AMDavis FieldLi11 Teal v. LC15 Forest
Saturday, Apr 06 at 9:00 AMIvy Elementary School (Meriwether Lewis) - FrontLi12 Royal v. LP13 Royal
Saturday, Apr 06 at 10:00 AMIvy Elementary School (Meriwether Lewis) - FrontLi13 Purple v. LP11 Navy
Saturday, Apr 06 at 10:00 AMDavis FieldLT13 Orange v. LW11 Gold
Saturday, Apr 06 at 11:00 AMHollymead Elementary School - SmallLC12 Orange v. LN11 Gold
Saturday, Apr 06 at 11:00 AMGreenbrier Elementary SchoolLC13 Gold v. LT11 Purple
Saturday, Apr 06 at 11:00 AMIvy Elementary School (Meriwether Lewis) - FrontLP14 Navy v. LW12 Kelly
Saturday, Apr 06 at 12:00 PMHollymead Elementary School - SmallLC11 Red v. LN12 Kelly
Saturday, Apr 06 at 12:00 PMGreenbrier Elementary SchoolLM11 Red v. LT12 Red
Saturday, Apr 06 at 12:00 PMIvy Elementary School (Meriwether Lewis) - FrontLP12 Maroon v. LW13 Maroon
Saturday, Apr 06 at 1:00 PMHollymead Elementary School - SmallLC14 Kelly v. LN13 Forest
Saturday, Apr 06 at 1:00 PMGreenbrier Elementary SchoolLN14 Teal v. LM12 Orange
Saturday, Apr 13 at 9:00 AMDavis FieldLC11 Red v. LC13 Gold
Saturday, Apr 13 at 10:00 AMDavis FieldLC12 Orange v. LC14 Kelly
Saturday, Apr 13 at 11:00 AMDavis FieldLP14 Navy v. LM12 Orange
Saturday, Apr 13 at 11:00 AMIvy Elementary School (Meriwether Lewis) - FrontLi11 Teal v. Li13 Purple
Saturday, Apr 13 at 11:00 AMGreenbrier Elementary SchoolLM11 Red v. LC15 Forest
Saturday, Apr 13 at 11:00 AMField SchoolLW11 Gold v. LW12 Kelly
Saturday, Apr 13 at 12:00 PMGreenbrier Elementary SchoolLT11 Purple v. LP12 Maroon
Saturday, Apr 13 at 12:00 PMIvy Elementary School (Meriwether Lewis) - FrontLi12 Royal v. LW13 Maroon
Saturday, Apr 13 at 12:00 PMDavis FieldLP11 Navy v. LP13 Royal
Saturday, Apr 13 at 12:30 PMBaker-Butler Elementary - Rear - U8 FieldLN13 Forest v. LN11 Gold
Saturday, Apr 13 at 1:00 PMHollymead Elementary School - SmallLN12 Kelly v. LN14 Teal
Saturday, Apr 13 at 1:00 PMGreenbrier Elementary SchoolLT12 Red v. LT13 Orange
Saturday, Apr 20 at 9:00 AMDavis FieldLT11 Purple v. LM11 Red
Saturday, Apr 20 at 9:00 AMVenable Elementary SchoolLi11 Teal v. LP13 Royal
Saturday, Apr 20 at 9:00 AMIvy Elementary School (Meriwether Lewis) - FrontLi12 Royal v. LP11 Navy
Saturday, Apr 20 at 9:00 AMField SchoolLP12 Maroon v. LW12 Kelly
Saturday, Apr 20 at 10:00 AMVenable Elementary SchoolLC12 Orange v. LW11 Gold
Saturday, Apr 20 at 10:00 AMIvy Elementary School (Meriwether Lewis) - FrontLP14 Navy v. Li13 Purple
Saturday, Apr 20 at 10:00 AMDavis FieldLM12 Orange v. LT12 Red
Saturday, Apr 20 at 11:00 AMGreenbrier Elementary SchoolLC13 Gold v. LN11 Gold
Saturday, Apr 20 at 11:00 AMDavis FieldLC14 Kelly v. LN12 Kelly
Saturday, Apr 20 at 11:00 AMIvy Elementary School (Meriwether Lewis) - FrontLT13 Orange v. LW13 Maroon
Saturday, Apr 20 at 12:00 PMGreenbrier Elementary SchoolLC11 Red v. LN14 Teal
Saturday, Apr 20 at 12:00 PMDavis FieldLN13 Forest v. LC15 Forest
Saturday, Apr 27 at 9:00 AMPVCC - Small (U8)LC12 Orange v. LP14 Navy
Saturday, Apr 27 at 9:00 AMVenable Elementary SchoolLC13 Gold v. LC15 Forest
Saturday, Apr 27 at 9:00 AMField SchoolLi11 Teal v. LW13 Maroon
Saturday, Apr 27 at 10:00 AMGreenbrier Elementary SchoolLN13 Forest v. LP12 Maroon
Saturday, Apr 27 at 10:00 AMPVCC - Small (U8)LM11 Red v. LP13 Royal
Saturday, Apr 27 at 10:00 AMField SchoolLi13 Purple v. LW12 Kelly
Saturday, Apr 27 at 11:00 AMVenable Elementary SchoolLC11 Red v. LC14 Kelly
Saturday, Apr 27 at 11:00 AMField SchoolLi12 Royal v. LW11 Gold
Saturday, Apr 27 at 11:00 AMPVCC - Small (U8)LM12 Orange v. LP11 Navy
Saturday, Apr 27 at 12:30 PMBaker-Butler Elementary - Rear - U8 FieldLN11 Gold v. LN14 Teal
Saturday, Apr 27 at 1:00 PMGreenbrier Elementary SchoolLN12 Kelly v. LT13 Orange
Saturday, Apr 27 at 2:00 PMGreenbrier Elementary SchoolLT11 Purple v. LT12 Red
Saturday, May 04 at 9:00 AMIvy Elementary School (Meriwether Lewis) - FrontLi11 Teal v. LP11 Navy
Saturday, May 04 at 9:00 AMField SchoolLT13 Orange v. LW12 Kelly
Saturday, May 04 at 10:00 AMIvy Elementary School (Meriwether Lewis) - FrontLP14 Navy v. Li12 Royal
Saturday, May 04 at 11:00 AMDavis FieldLC12 Orange v. LW13 Maroon
Saturday, May 04 at 11:00 AMGreenbrier Elementary SchoolLT11 Purple v. LM12 Orange
Saturday, May 04 at 11:00 AMHollymead Elementary School - SmallLN11 Gold v. LM11 Red
Saturday, May 04 at 11:00 AMIvy Elementary School (Meriwether Lewis) - FrontLi13 Purple v. LP12 Maroon
Saturday, May 04 at 12:00 PMDavis FieldLC13 Gold v. LW11 Gold
Saturday, May 04 at 12:00 PMHollymead Elementary School - SmallLC14 Kelly v. LN14 Teal
Saturday, May 04 at 1:00 PMGreenbrier Elementary SchoolLC11 Red v. LT12 Red
Saturday, May 04 at 1:00 PMHollymead Elementary School - SmallLN12 Kelly v. LC15 Forest
Saturday, May 04 at 2:00 PMHollymead Elementary School - SmallLN13 Forest v. LP13 Royal
Saturday, May 11 at 8:30 AMBaker-Butler Elementary - Rear - U8 FieldLT11 Purple v. LN12 Kelly
Saturday, May 11 at 10:00 AMIvy Elementary School (Meriwether Lewis) - FrontLi11 Teal v. LW12 Kelly
Saturday, May 11 at 11:00 AMGreenbrier Elementary SchoolLC13 Gold v. LP13 Royal
Saturday, May 11 at 11:00 AMDavis FieldLC14 Kelly v. LP14 Navy
Saturday, May 11 at 11:00 AMIvy Elementary School (Meriwether Lewis) - FrontLi12 Royal v. Li13 Purple
Saturday, May 11 at 12:00 PMDavis FieldLC12 Orange v. LP11 Navy
Saturday, May 11 at 12:00 PMGreenbrier Elementary SchoolLC11 Red v. LC15 Forest
Saturday, May 11 at 12:00 PMHollymead Elementary School - SmallLN13 Forest v. LT12 Red
Saturday, May 11 at 12:00 PMIvy Elementary School (Meriwether Lewis) - FrontLN11 Gold v. LP12 Maroon
Saturday, May 11 at 12:00 PMField SchoolLW11 Gold v. LW13 Maroon
Saturday, May 11 at 1:00 PMHollymead Elementary School - SmallLN14 Teal v. LT13 Orange
Saturday, May 11 at 1:00 PMPVCC - Small (U8)LM11 Red v. LM12 Orange
Saturday, May 18 at 9:00 AMDavis FieldLC12 Orange v. LM12 Orange
Saturday, May 18 at 9:00 AMIvy Elementary School (Meriwether Lewis) - FrontLi11 Teal v. LW11 Gold
Saturday, May 18 at 10:00 AMDavis FieldLC13 Gold v. LP11 Navy
Saturday, May 18 at 10:00 AMIvy Elementary School (Meriwether Lewis) - FrontLi12 Royal v. LW12 Kelly
Saturday, May 18 at 11:00 AMDavis FieldLP14 Navy v. LC15 Forest
Saturday, May 18 at 11:00 AMIvy Elementary School (Meriwether Lewis) - FrontLi13 Purple v. LW13 Maroon
Saturday, May 18 at 12:00 PMVenable Elementary SchoolLC11 Red v. LM11 Red
Saturday, May 18 at 12:00 PMHollymead Elementary School - SmallLT11 Purple v. LN11 Gold
Saturday, May 18 at 12:00 PMDavis FieldLN14 Teal v. LP12 Maroon
Saturday, May 18 at 1:00 PMDavis FieldLC14 Kelly v. LP13 Royal
Saturday, May 18 at 1:00 PMHollymead Elementary School - SmallLN12 Kelly v. LT12 Red
Saturday, May 18 at 2:00 PMHollymead Elementary School - SmallLN13 Forest v. LT13 Orange

Spring 24 - SOCA U10 Girls Recreation

Date/TimeFieldGame
Saturday, Mar 16 at 10:10 AMBurley, Jackson P Middle SchoolLC23 Orange v. LT21 Royal
Saturday, Mar 16 at 10:10 AMMurray Elementary SchoolLM22 Purple v. LW25 Orange
Saturday, Mar 16 at 11:20 AMBurley, Jackson P Middle SchoolLC21 Red v. LT22 Navy
Saturday, Mar 16 at 11:20 AMJourney Middle School - Back #2Li21 Forest v. LN23 Red
Saturday, Mar 16 at 11:20 AMMurray Elementary SchoolLM21 Maroon v. LW23 Red
Saturday, Mar 16 at 12:20 PMGreer Elementary SchoolLN21 Orange v. LP21 Navy
Saturday, Mar 16 at 12:30 PMMurray Elementary SchoolLC25 Kelly v. LW22 Maroon
Saturday, Mar 16 at 12:30 PMJourney Middle School - Back #2Li22 Teal v. LN24 Kelly
Saturday, Mar 16 at 1:30 PMGreer Elementary SchoolLN22 Gold v. LP22 Teal
Saturday, Mar 16 at 1:40 PMJourney Middle School - Back #2Li23 Royal v. LN25 Forest
Saturday, Mar 16 at 1:40 PMMurray Elementary SchoolLC24 Gold v. LW21 Purple
Saturday, Mar 30 at 9:00 AMJohnson Elementary SchoolLC21 Red v. LC24 Gold
Saturday, Mar 30 at 10:00 AMGreer Elementary SchoolLi21 Forest v. LN21 Orange
Saturday, Mar 30 at 10:10 AMJohnson Elementary SchoolLC23 Orange v. LM21 Maroon
Saturday, Mar 30 at 11:00 AMHenley, J.T. Middle School - LeftLi22 Teal v. LW25 Orange
Saturday, Mar 30 at 11:00 AMBaker-Butler Elementary - Rear - U10 FieldLN22 Gold v. LT22 Navy
Saturday, Mar 30 at 11:20 AMJohnson Elementary SchoolLC25 Kelly v. LP21 Navy
Saturday, Mar 30 at 12:10 PMHenley, J.T. Middle School - LeftLi23 Royal v. LW22 Maroon
Saturday, Mar 30 at 12:10 PMBaker-Butler Elementary - Rear - U10 FieldLN23 Red v. LN25 Forest
Saturday, Mar 30 at 12:30 PMJohnson Elementary SchoolLM22 Purple v. LP22 Teal
Saturday, Mar 30 at 1:20 PMBaker-Butler Elementary - Rear - U10 FieldLN24 Kelly v. LT21 Royal
Saturday, Mar 30 at 1:20 PMHenley, J.T. Middle School - LeftLW21 Purple v. LW23 Red
Saturday, Apr 06 at 9:00 AMPVCC - Large (Back Field)LC23 Orange v. LP22 Teal
Saturday, Apr 06 at 10:00 AMGreer Elementary SchoolLi22 Teal v. LN22 Gold
Saturday, Apr 06 at 10:10 AMPVCC - Large (Back Field)LC24 Gold v. LP21 Navy
Saturday, Apr 06 at 11:10 AMGreer Elementary SchoolLN21 Orange v. LN25 Forest
Saturday, Apr 06 at 11:20 AMPVCC - Large (Back Field)LC21 Red v. LM21 Maroon
Saturday, Apr 06 at 11:20 AMMurray Elementary SchoolLi23 Royal v. LW21 Purple
Saturday, Apr 06 at 11:20 AMStone Robinson Elementary SchoolLC25 Kelly v. LM22 Purple
Saturday, Apr 06 at 12:10 PMHenley, J.T. Middle School - LeftLW23 Red v. LW25 Orange
Saturday, Apr 06 at 12:20 PMGreer Elementary SchoolLT21 Royal v. LT22 Navy
Saturday, Apr 06 at 12:30 PMMurray Elementary SchoolLi21 Forest v. LW22 Maroon
Saturday, Apr 06 at 2:30 PMBaker-Butler Elementary - Rear - U10 FieldLN23 Red v. LN24 Kelly
Saturday, Apr 13 at 9:00 AMStone Robinson Elementary SchoolLM21 Maroon v. LP22 Teal
Saturday, Apr 13 at 10:00 AMGreer Elementary SchoolLN25 Forest v. LW22 Maroon
Saturday, Apr 13 at 10:10 AMPVCC - Large (Back Field)LC21 Red v. LP21 Navy
Saturday, Apr 13 at 10:10 AMStone Robinson Elementary SchoolLC24 Gold v. LM22 Purple
Saturday, Apr 13 at 11:00 AMHenley, J.T. Middle School - LeftLi23 Royal v. LW25 Orange
Saturday, Apr 13 at 11:00 AMBaker-Butler Elementary - Rear - U10 FieldLN23 Red v. LT22 Navy
Saturday, Apr 13 at 11:20 AMPVCC - Large (Back Field)LC23 Orange v. LC25 Kelly
Saturday, Apr 13 at 12:10 PMHenley, J.T. Middle School - LeftLi22 Teal v. LW23 Red
Saturday, Apr 13 at 12:10 PMBaker-Butler Elementary - Rear - U10 FieldLN21 Orange v. LN24 Kelly
Saturday, Apr 13 at 1:20 PMHenley, J.T. Middle School - LeftLi21 Forest v. LW21 Purple
Saturday, Apr 13 at 1:20 PMBaker-Butler Elementary - Rear - U10 FieldLN22 Gold v. LT21 Royal
Saturday, Apr 20 at 10:10 AMJohnson Elementary SchoolLC21 Red v. LT21 Royal
Saturday, Apr 20 at 10:10 AMMurray Elementary SchoolLC23 Orange v. LW21 Purple
Saturday, Apr 20 at 10:10 AMPVCC - Large (Back Field)LM22 Purple v. LN21 Orange
Saturday, Apr 20 at 11:20 AMMurray Elementary SchoolLC24 Gold v. LW22 Maroon
Saturday, Apr 20 at 11:20 AMPVCC - Large (Back Field)LN22 Gold v. LP21 Navy
Saturday, Apr 20 at 12:30 PMJourney Middle School - Back #2Li21 Forest v. LN24 Kelly
Saturday, Apr 20 at 12:30 PMMurray Elementary SchoolLM21 Maroon v. LW25 Orange
Saturday, Apr 20 at 12:30 PMPVCC - Large (Back Field)LN23 Red v. LP22 Teal
Saturday, Apr 20 at 1:30 PMGreer Elementary SchoolLi22 Teal v. LN25 Forest
Saturday, Apr 20 at 1:40 PMMurray Elementary SchoolLi23 Royal v. LT22 Navy
Saturday, Apr 20 at 2:30 PMHenley, J.T. Middle School - LeftLC25 Kelly v. LW23 Red
Saturday, Apr 27 at 9:00 AMMurray Elementary SchoolLi23 Royal v. Li22 Teal
Saturday, Apr 27 at 9:00 AMJohnson Elementary SchoolLC23 Orange v. LC24 Gold
Saturday, Apr 27 at 9:00 AMStone Robinson Elementary SchoolLC25 Kelly v. LM21 Maroon
Saturday, Apr 27 at 10:00 AMGreer Elementary SchoolLT21 Royal v. LW23 Red
Saturday, Apr 27 at 10:10 AMJohnson Elementary SchoolLC21 Red v. LP22 Teal
Saturday, Apr 27 at 10:10 AMStone Robinson Elementary SchoolLM22 Purple v. LP21 Navy
Saturday, Apr 27 at 11:00 AMHenley, J.T. Middle School - LeftLi21 Forest v. LW25 Orange
Saturday, Apr 27 at 11:00 AMBaker-Butler Elementary - Rear - U10 FieldLN25 Forest v. LN24 Kelly
Saturday, Apr 27 at 11:10 AMGreer Elementary SchoolLN21 Orange v. LT22 Navy
Saturday, Apr 27 at 12:10 PMBaker-Butler Elementary - Rear - U10 FieldLN22 Gold v. LN23 Red
Saturday, Apr 27 at 12:10 PMHenley, J.T. Middle School - LeftLW21 Purple v. LW22 Maroon
Saturday, May 04 at 10:00 AMGreer Elementary SchoolLC25 Kelly v. LP22 Teal
Saturday, May 04 at 11:10 AMGreer Elementary SchoolLC23 Orange v. LP21 Navy
Saturday, May 04 at 11:20 AMMurray Elementary SchoolLi21 Forest v. Li22 Teal
Saturday, May 04 at 12:10 PMHenley, J.T. Middle School - LeftLW22 Maroon v. LW25 Orange
Saturday, May 04 at 12:20 PMGreer Elementary SchoolLN23 Red v. LT21 Royal
Saturday, May 04 at 12:30 PMPVCC - Large (Back Field)LC21 Red v. LM22 Purple
Saturday, May 04 at 12:30 PMJourney Middle School - Back #2LN24 Kelly v. LW21 Purple
Saturday, May 04 at 1:20 PMHenley, J.T. Middle School - LeftLi23 Royal v. LW23 Red
Saturday, May 04 at 1:30 PMGreer Elementary SchoolLN25 Forest v. LT22 Navy
Saturday, May 04 at 1:40 PMJohnson Elementary SchoolLC24 Gold v. LM21 Maroon
Saturday, May 04 at 2:30 PMBaker-Butler Elementary - Rear - U10 FieldLN21 Orange v. LN22 Gold
Saturday, May 11 at 9:00 AMJohnson Elementary SchoolLC21 Red v. LC25 Kelly
Saturday, May 11 at 9:00 AMStone Robinson Elementary SchoolLC23 Orange v. LM22 Purple
Saturday, May 11 at 10:10 AMJohnson Elementary SchoolLC24 Gold v. LP22 Teal
Saturday, May 11 at 10:10 AMMurray Elementary SchoolLi22 Teal v. LW22 Maroon
Saturday, May 11 at 10:10 AMStone Robinson Elementary SchoolLM21 Maroon v. LP21 Navy
Saturday, May 11 at 11:00 AMBaker-Butler Elementary - Rear - U10 FieldLN24 Kelly v. LT22 Navy
Saturday, May 11 at 11:10 AMGreer Elementary SchoolLi23 Royal v. LN23 Red
Saturday, May 11 at 12:10 PMBaker-Butler Elementary - Rear - U10 FieldLN21 Orange v. LT21 Royal
Saturday, May 11 at 12:30 PMMurray Elementary SchoolLi21 Forest v. LW23 Red
Saturday, May 11 at 1:20 PMBaker-Butler Elementary - Rear - U10 FieldLN22 Gold v. LN25 Forest
Saturday, May 11 at 2:30 PMHenley, J.T. Middle School - LeftLW21 Purple v. LW25 Orange
Saturday, May 18 at 9:00 AMPVCC - Large (Back Field)LC21 Red v. LC23 Orange
Saturday, May 18 at 9:00 AMJourney Middle School - Back #2LN25 Forest v. LT21 Royal
Saturday, May 18 at 9:00 AMMurray Elementary SchoolLT22 Navy v. LW25 Orange
Saturday, May 18 at 10:10 AMPVCC - Large (Back Field)LC24 Gold v. LC25 Kelly
Saturday, May 18 at 11:00 AMHenley, J.T. Middle School - LeftLi22 Teal v. LW21 Purple
Saturday, May 18 at 11:00 AMBaker-Butler Elementary - Rear - U10 FieldLN21 Orange v. LN23 Red
Saturday, May 18 at 11:20 AMMurray Elementary SchoolLi23 Royal v. Li21 Forest
Saturday, May 18 at 11:20 AMPVCC - Large (Back Field)LM21 Maroon v. LM22 Purple
Saturday, May 18 at 12:10 PMBaker-Butler Elementary - Rear - U10 FieldLN22 Gold v. LN24 Kelly
Saturday, May 18 at 12:10 PMHenley, J.T. Middle School - LeftLW22 Maroon v. LW23 Red
Saturday, May 18 at 12:30 PMPVCC - Large (Back Field)LP21 Navy v. LP22 Teal

Spring 24 - SOCA U12 Girls Recreation

Date/TimeFieldGame
Saturday, Mar 16 at 10:00 AMCrozet ParkLi31 Navy v. LW32 Orange
Saturday, Mar 16 at 11:00 AMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 3 (DTP 3) LM31 Gold v. LM32 Kelly
Saturday, Mar 16 at 11:20 AMCrozet ParkLN33 Red v. ALW31 - Teal
Saturday, Mar 16 at 12:20 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 3 (DTP 3) LN31 Forest v. LW31 Maroon
Saturday, Mar 16 at 12:40 PMCrozet ParkLT31 Purple v. ALD31 - Orange
Saturday, Mar 16 at 1:40 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 3 (DTP 3) LC31 Royal v. LN32 Teal
Saturday, Mar 30 at 12:20 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 3 (DTP 3) LM31 Gold v. LT31 Purple
Saturday, Mar 30 at 12:40 PMCrozet ParkLC31 Royal v. LW31 Maroon
Saturday, Mar 30 at 12:40 PMZA - Eastside Speedway #4LW32 Orange v. ALD31 - Orange
Saturday, Mar 30 at 1:40 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 3 (DTP 3) LM32 Kelly v. LN32 Teal
Saturday, Mar 30 at 2:00 PMZA - Eastside Speedway #4Li31 Navy v. ALW31 - Teal
Saturday, Mar 30 at 2:40 PMJourney Middle School - Upper #1LN31 Forest v. LN33 Red
Saturday, Apr 06 at 10:00 AMCrozet ParkLN32 Teal v. ALD31 - Orange
Saturday, Apr 06 at 11:00 AMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 3 (DTP 3) LM31 Gold v. LW31 Maroon
Saturday, Apr 06 at 11:20 AMCrozet ParkLN31 Forest v. ALW31 - Teal
Saturday, Apr 06 at 12:20 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 3 (DTP 3) Li31 Navy v. LM32 Kelly
Saturday, Apr 06 at 1:40 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 3 (DTP 3) LC31 Royal v. LW32 Orange
Saturday, Apr 06 at 2:40 PMHollymead Elementary School - LargeLN33 Red v. LT31 Purple
Saturday, Apr 13 at 10:00 AMCrozet ParkLM31 Gold v. LW32 Orange
Saturday, Apr 13 at 11:20 AMCrozet ParkLT31 Purple v. ALW31 - Teal
Saturday, Apr 13 at 12:40 PMCrozet ParkLC31 Royal v. ALD31 - Orange
Saturday, Apr 13 at 2:30 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 4 (DTP 4) LN33 Red v. LW31 Maroon
Saturday, Apr 13 at 3:50 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 4 (DTP 4) LM32 Kelly v. LN31 Forest
Saturday, Apr 13 at 4:00 PMJourney Middle School - Upper #1Li31 Navy v. LN32 Teal
Saturday, Apr 20 at 10:20 AMCrozet ParkLN33 Red v. LW32 Orange
Saturday, Apr 20 at 12:40 PMZA - Eastside Speedway #4Li31 Navy v. ALD31 - Orange
Saturday, Apr 20 at 2:00 PMZA - Eastside Speedway #4LW31 Maroon v. ALW31 - Teal
Saturday, Apr 20 at 2:30 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 4 (DTP 4) LC31 Royal v. LM31 Gold
Saturday, Apr 20 at 3:50 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 4 (DTP 4) LM32 Kelly v. LT31 Purple
Saturday, Apr 20 at 4:00 PMHollymead Elementary School - LargeLN31 Forest v. LN32 Teal
Saturday, Apr 27 at 10:00 AMCrozet ParkLW32 Orange v. ALW31 - Teal
Saturday, Apr 27 at 11:20 AMCrozet ParkLM31 Gold v. ALD31 - Orange
Saturday, Apr 27 at 12:00 PMJourney Middle School - Upper #1Li31 Navy v. LN31 Forest
Saturday, Apr 27 at 12:40 PMCrozet ParkLM32 Kelly v. LW31 Maroon
Saturday, Apr 27 at 1:20 PMJourney Middle School - Upper #1LN32 Teal v. LT31 Purple
Saturday, Apr 27 at 3:00 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 3 (DTP 3) LC31 Royal v. LN33 Red
Saturday, May 04 at 11:20 AMCrozet ParkLN32 Teal v. ALW31 - Teal
Saturday, May 04 at 12:40 PMCrozet ParkLM32 Kelly v. ALD31 - Orange
Saturday, May 04 at 1:40 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 3 (DTP 3) LC31 Royal v. LT31 Purple
Saturday, May 04 at 2:00 PMCrozet ParkLW31 Maroon v. LW32 Orange
Saturday, May 04 at 2:40 PMJourney Middle School - Upper #1Li31 Navy v. LN33 Red
Saturday, May 04 at 4:00 PMHollymead Elementary School - LargeLM31 Gold v. LN31 Forest
Saturday, May 11 at 11:00 AMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 3 (DTP 3) LM31 Gold v. LN33 Red
Saturday, May 11 at 12:00 PMJourney Middle School - Upper #1LN32 Teal v. LW32 Orange
Saturday, May 11 at 12:20 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 3 (DTP 3) Li31 Navy v. LW31 Maroon
Saturday, May 11 at 12:40 PMZA - Eastside Speedway #4ALD31 - Orange v. ALW31 - Teal
Saturday, May 11 at 1:40 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 3 (DTP 3) LC31 Royal v. LM32 Kelly
Saturday, May 11 at 2:40 PMHollymead Elementary School - LargeLN31 Forest v. LT31 Purple
Saturday, May 18 at 11:20 AMCrozet ParkLT31 Purple v. LW31 Maroon
Saturday, May 18 at 12:40 PMCrozet ParkLC31 Royal v. Li31 Navy
Saturday, May 18 at 12:40 PMZA - Eastside Speedway #4ALD31 - Orange v. ALW31 - Teal
Saturday, May 18 at 2:30 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 4 (DTP 4) LM31 Gold v. LN32 Teal
Saturday, May 18 at 2:40 PMJourney Middle School - Upper #1LN31 Forest v. LW32 Orange
Saturday, May 18 at 3:50 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 4 (DTP 4) LM32 Kelly v. LN33 Red

Spring 24 - SOCA Middle School Girls Recreation

Date/TimeFieldGame
Saturday, Mar 16 at 12:30 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 1 (DTP 1)LC41 Red v. LT41 Gold
Saturday, Mar 16 at 2:00 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 1 (DTP 1)LN41 Orange v. LW41 Kelly
Saturday, Mar 30 at 12:30 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 1 (DTP 1)LC41 Red v. LN41 Orange
Saturday, Mar 30 at 2:00 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 1 (DTP 1)LT41 Gold v. LW41 Kelly
Saturday, Apr 06 at 12:30 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 1 (DTP 1)LC41 Red v. LW41 Kelly
Saturday, Apr 06 at 2:00 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 1 (DTP 1)LN41 Orange v. LT41 Gold
Saturday, Apr 13 at 12:30 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 1 (DTP 1)LC41 Red v. LT41 Gold
Saturday, Apr 13 at 2:00 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 1 (DTP 1)LN41 Orange v. LW41 Kelly
Saturday, Apr 20 at 12:30 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 1 (DTP 1)LC41 Red v. LN41 Orange
Saturday, Apr 20 at 2:00 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 1 (DTP 1)LT41 Gold v. LW41 Kelly
Saturday, Apr 27 at 12:30 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 1 (DTP 1)LC41 Red v. LW41 Kelly
Saturday, Apr 27 at 2:00 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 1 (DTP 1)LN41 Orange v. LT41 Gold
Saturday, May 04 at 12:30 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 1 (DTP 1)LC41 Red v. LT41 Gold
Saturday, May 04 at 2:00 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 1 (DTP 1)LN41 Orange v. LW41 Kelly
Saturday, May 11 at 12:30 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 1 (DTP 1)LC41 Red v. LN41 Orange
Saturday, May 11 at 2:00 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 1 (DTP 1)LT41 Gold v. LW41 Kelly
Saturday, May 18 at 12:30 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 1 (DTP 1)LC41 Red v. LW41 Kelly
Saturday, May 18 at 2:00 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 1 (DTP 1)LN41 Orange v. LT41 Gold

Spring 24 - SOCA U8 Boys Recreation

Date/TimeFieldGame
Saturday, Mar 16 at 8:30 AMBaker-Butler Elementary - Rear - U8 FieldN14 Red v. T12 Gold
Saturday, Mar 16 at 9:00 AMVenable Elementary SchoolC13 Gold v. M11 Red
Saturday, Mar 16 at 9:00 AMPVCC - Small (U8)C14 Kelly v. M12 Orange
Saturday, Mar 16 at 9:00 AMField SchoolW11 Navy v. i13 Purple
Saturday, Mar 16 at 9:30 AMBaker-Butler Elementary - Rear - U8 FieldN11 Teal v. N12 Royal
Saturday, Mar 16 at 10:00 AMPVCC - Small (U8)C15 Forest v. M13 Gold
Saturday, Mar 16 at 10:00 AMVenable Elementary SchoolM15 Forest v. P11 Navy
Saturday, Mar 16 at 10:30 AMBaker-Butler Elementary - Rear - U8 FieldN13 Purple v. T11 Kelly
Saturday, Mar 16 at 11:00 AMVenable Elementary SchoolC11 Red v. C12 Orange
Saturday, Mar 16 at 11:00 AMPVCC - Small (U8)C16 Teal v. M14 Kelly
Saturday, Mar 16 at 11:00 AMField SchoolW13 Maroon v. W14 Orange
Saturday, Mar 16 at 12:00 PMField SchoolW12 Purple v. i14 Maroon
Saturday, Mar 16 at 12:30 PMBaker-Butler Elementary - Rear - U8 FieldT13 Gold v. N15 Orange
Saturday, Mar 16 at 1:00 PMIvy Elementary School (Meriwether Lewis) - Fronti11 Royal v. i12 Navy
Saturday, Mar 16 at 1:00 PMDavis FieldP12 Navy v. T15 Maroon
Saturday, Mar 16 at 2:00 PMHollymead Elementary School - SmallT14 Teal v. N16 Forest
Saturday, Mar 30 at 8:30 AMBaker-Butler Elementary - Rear - U8 FieldN12 Royal v. N13 Purple
Saturday, Mar 30 at 9:00 AMVenable Elementary SchoolM14 Kelly v. P11 Navy
Saturday, Mar 30 at 9:00 AMIvy Elementary School (Meriwether Lewis) - FrontW11 Navy v. T15 Maroon
Saturday, Mar 30 at 9:30 AMBaker-Butler Elementary - Rear - U8 FieldN14 Red v. T11 Kelly
Saturday, Mar 30 at 10:00 AMVenable Elementary SchoolC12 Orange v. C13 Gold
Saturday, Mar 30 at 11:00 AMPVCC - Small (U8)C11 Red v. M15 Forest
Saturday, Mar 30 at 11:00 AMVenable Elementary SchoolC16 Teal v. M13 Gold
Saturday, Mar 30 at 11:00 AMGreenbrier Elementary Schooli11 Royal v. N15 Orange
Saturday, Mar 30 at 11:00 AMIvy Elementary School (Meriwether Lewis) - FrontT13 Gold v. W13 Maroon
Saturday, Mar 30 at 12:00 PMGreenbrier Elementary Schooli12 Navy v. N16 Forest
Saturday, Mar 30 at 12:00 PMIvy Elementary School (Meriwether Lewis) - FrontT12 Gold v. W14 Orange
Saturday, Mar 30 at 1:00 PMPVCC - Small (U8)C14 Kelly v. M11 Red
Saturday, Mar 30 at 1:00 PMGreenbrier Elementary SchoolP12 Navy v. i13 Purple
Saturday, Mar 30 at 2:00 PMGreenbrier Elementary SchoolN11 Teal v. i14 Maroon
Saturday, Mar 30 at 2:00 PMIvy Elementary School (Meriwether Lewis) - FrontT14 Teal v. W12 Purple
Saturday, Mar 30 at 2:30 PMPVCC - Small (U8)C15 Forest v. M12 Orange
Saturday, Apr 06 at 8:30 AMBaker-Butler Elementary - Rear - U8 FieldN11 Teal v. N15 Orange
Saturday, Apr 06 at 9:00 AMVenable Elementary SchoolC11 Red v. C15 Forest
Saturday, Apr 06 at 9:00 AMPVCC - Small (U8)C12 Orange v. M15 Forest
Saturday, Apr 06 at 9:00 AMField Schooli11 Royal v. W14 Orange
Saturday, Apr 06 at 9:30 AMBaker-Butler Elementary - Rear - U8 FieldN14 Red v. N16 Forest
Saturday, Apr 06 at 10:00 AMVenable Elementary SchoolC14 Kelly v. C16 Teal
Saturday, Apr 06 at 10:00 AMPVCC - Small (U8)M11 Red v. M14 Kelly
Saturday, Apr 06 at 10:00 AMField SchoolW13 Maroon v. i14 Maroon
Saturday, Apr 06 at 10:30 AMBaker-Butler Elementary - Rear - U8 FieldN13 Purple v. P12 Navy
Saturday, Apr 06 at 11:00 AMPVCC - Small (U8)M12 Orange v. M13 Gold
Saturday, Apr 06 at 11:00 AMField SchoolW12 Purple v. i13 Purple
Saturday, Apr 06 at 11:30 AMBaker-Butler Elementary - Rear - U8 FieldN12 Royal v. T15 Maroon
Saturday, Apr 06 at 12:00 PMVenable Elementary SchoolC13 Gold v. P11 Navy
Saturday, Apr 06 at 12:00 PMField Schooli12 Navy v. W11 Navy
Saturday, Apr 06 at 2:00 PMHollymead Elementary School - SmallT11 Kelly v. T14 Teal
Saturday, Apr 06 at 2:00 PMGreenbrier Elementary SchoolT12 Gold v. T13 Gold
Saturday, Apr 13 at 8:30 AMBaker-Butler Elementary - Rear - U8 FieldT14 Teal v. T15 Maroon
Saturday, Apr 13 at 9:00 AMVenable Elementary SchoolC12 Orange v. C14 Kelly
Saturday, Apr 13 at 9:00 AMIvy Elementary School (Meriwether Lewis) - Fronti12 Navy v. i14 Maroon
Saturday, Apr 13 at 9:00 AMPVCC - Small (U8)M14 Kelly v. M15 Forest
Saturday, Apr 13 at 9:00 AMField SchoolW11 Navy v. W14 Orange
Saturday, Apr 13 at 9:30 AMBaker-Butler Elementary - Rear - U8 FieldN12 Royal v. N14 Red
Saturday, Apr 13 at 10:00 AMVenable Elementary SchoolC11 Red v. C13 Gold
Saturday, Apr 13 at 10:00 AMIvy Elementary School (Meriwether Lewis) - Fronti11 Royal v. i13 Purple
Saturday, Apr 13 at 10:00 AMField SchoolW12 Purple v. W13 Maroon
Saturday, Apr 13 at 10:30 AMBaker-Butler Elementary - Rear - U8 FieldT11 Kelly v. N15 Orange
Saturday, Apr 13 at 11:00 AMVenable Elementary SchoolC15 Forest v. M11 Red
Saturday, Apr 13 at 11:00 AMPVCC - Small (U8)C16 Teal v. M12 Orange
Saturday, Apr 13 at 11:00 AMHollymead Elementary School - SmallT13 Gold v. P12 Navy
Saturday, Apr 13 at 11:30 AMBaker-Butler Elementary - Rear - U8 FieldT12 Gold v. N16 Forest
Saturday, Apr 13 at 12:00 PMHollymead Elementary School - SmallN11 Teal v. N13 Purple
Saturday, Apr 13 at 1:00 PMPVCC - Small (U8)M13 Gold v. P11 Navy
Saturday, Apr 20 at 9:00 AMPVCC - Small (U8)M11 Red v. P11 Navy
Saturday, Apr 20 at 10:00 AMPVCC - Small (U8)M12 Orange v. M15 Forest
Saturday, Apr 20 at 10:00 AMGreenbrier Elementary SchoolT12 Gold v. T15 Maroon
Saturday, Apr 20 at 10:00 AMField SchoolW14 Orange v. i13 Purple
Saturday, Apr 20 at 11:00 AMVenable Elementary SchoolC11 Red v. C14 Kelly
Saturday, Apr 20 at 11:00 AMField Schooli12 Navy v. W13 Maroon
Saturday, Apr 20 at 11:00 AMPVCC - Small (U8)M13 Gold v. M14 Kelly
Saturday, Apr 20 at 11:00 AMHollymead Elementary School - SmallN11 Teal v. N14 Red
Saturday, Apr 20 at 12:00 PMIvy Elementary School (Meriwether Lewis) - Fronti11 Royal v. i14 Maroon
Saturday, Apr 20 at 12:00 PMHollymead Elementary School - SmallN13 Purple v. N15 Orange
Saturday, Apr 20 at 12:00 PMField SchoolW11 Navy v. W12 Purple
Saturday, Apr 20 at 1:00 PMVenable Elementary SchoolC12 Orange v. C16 Teal
Saturday, Apr 20 at 1:00 PMHollymead Elementary School - SmallN12 Royal v. N16 Forest
Saturday, Apr 20 at 1:00 PMGreenbrier Elementary SchoolT11 Kelly v. P12 Navy
Saturday, Apr 20 at 2:00 PMHollymead Elementary School - SmallT13 Gold v. T14 Teal
Saturday, Apr 20 at 3:00 PMVenable Elementary SchoolC13 Gold v. C15 Forest
Saturday, Apr 27 at 8:30 AMBaker-Butler Elementary - Rear - U8 FieldN11 Teal v. T14 Teal
Saturday, Apr 27 at 9:00 AMDavis Fieldi11 Royal v. M11 Red
Saturday, Apr 27 at 9:00 AMIvy Elementary School (Meriwether Lewis) - FrontM15 Forest v. W11 Navy
Saturday, Apr 27 at 9:30 AMBaker-Butler Elementary - Rear - U8 FieldN13 Purple v. N14 Red
Saturday, Apr 27 at 10:00 AMIvy Elementary School (Meriwether Lewis) - FrontC11 Red v. W12 Purple
Saturday, Apr 27 at 10:00 AMVenable Elementary SchoolC13 Gold v. C14 Kelly
Saturday, Apr 27 at 10:00 AMDavis Fieldi12 Navy v. M12 Orange
Saturday, Apr 27 at 10:30 AMBaker-Butler Elementary - Rear - U8 FieldN12 Royal v. N15 Orange
Saturday, Apr 27 at 11:00 AMDavis FieldM13 Gold v. i13 Purple
Saturday, Apr 27 at 11:00 AMGreenbrier Elementary SchoolT13 Gold v. T15 Maroon
Saturday, Apr 27 at 11:30 AMBaker-Butler Elementary - Rear - U8 FieldT11 Kelly v. N16 Forest
Saturday, Apr 27 at 12:00 PMField SchoolC16 Teal v. W14 Orange
Saturday, Apr 27 at 12:00 PMDavis FieldM14 Kelly v. i14 Maroon
Saturday, Apr 27 at 12:00 PMGreenbrier Elementary SchoolT12 Gold v. P12 Navy
Saturday, Apr 27 at 1:00 PMIvy Elementary School (Meriwether Lewis) - FrontW13 Maroon v. P11 Navy
Saturday, Apr 27 at 2:00 PMVenable Elementary SchoolC12 Orange v. C15 Forest
Saturday, May 04 at 8:30 AMBaker-Butler Elementary - Rear - U8 FieldN11 Teal v. N16 Forest
Saturday, May 04 at 9:00 AMDavis FieldC12 Orange v. M13 Gold
Saturday, May 04 at 9:00 AMVenable Elementary SchoolC15 Forest v. P11 Navy
Saturday, May 04 at 9:30 AMBaker-Butler Elementary - Rear - U8 FieldN14 Red v. T15 Maroon
Saturday, May 04 at 10:00 AMVenable Elementary SchoolC11 Red v. C16 Teal
Saturday, May 04 at 10:00 AMField Schooli11 Royal v. W13 Maroon
Saturday, May 04 at 10:00 AMDavis FieldM11 Red v. M12 Orange
Saturday, May 04 at 10:30 AMBaker-Butler Elementary - Rear - U8 FieldN13 Purple v. T14 Teal
Saturday, May 04 at 11:00 AMVenable Elementary SchoolC14 Kelly v. M15 Forest
Saturday, May 04 at 11:00 AMField SchoolW12 Purple v. W14 Orange
Saturday, May 04 at 11:30 AMBaker-Butler Elementary - Rear - U8 FieldN12 Royal v. T13 Gold
Saturday, May 04 at 12:00 PMVenable Elementary SchoolC13 Gold v. M14 Kelly
Saturday, May 04 at 12:00 PMIvy Elementary School (Meriwether Lewis) - Fronti12 Navy v. i13 Purple
Saturday, May 04 at 12:00 PMGreenbrier Elementary SchoolT11 Kelly v. T12 Gold
Saturday, May 04 at 12:00 PMField SchoolW11 Navy v. i14 Maroon
Saturday, May 04 at 2:00 PMGreenbrier Elementary SchoolP12 Navy v. N15 Orange
Saturday, May 11 at 9:00 AMPVCC - Small (U8)C15 Forest v. M14 Kelly
Saturday, May 11 at 9:00 AMField Schooli11 Royal v. W12 Purple
Saturday, May 11 at 9:00 AMIvy Elementary School (Meriwether Lewis) - Fronti13 Purple v. i14 Maroon
Saturday, May 11 at 9:30 AMBaker-Butler Elementary - Rear - U8 FieldN14 Red v. T13 Gold
Saturday, May 11 at 10:00 AMPVCC - Small (U8)C12 Orange v. M11 Red
Saturday, May 11 at 10:00 AMDavis FieldC16 Teal v. M15 Forest
Saturday, May 11 at 10:00 AMField SchoolW11 Navy v. W13 Maroon
Saturday, May 11 at 10:30 AMBaker-Butler Elementary - Rear - U8 FieldN13 Purple v. T12 Gold
Saturday, May 11 at 11:00 AMPVCC - Small (U8)C13 Gold v. M12 Orange
Saturday, May 11 at 11:00 AMField Schooli12 Navy v. W14 Orange
Saturday, May 11 at 11:00 AMHollymead Elementary School - SmallN11 Teal v. P12 Navy
Saturday, May 11 at 11:30 AMBaker-Butler Elementary - Rear - U8 FieldN12 Royal v. T11 Kelly
Saturday, May 11 at 12:00 PMPVCC - Small (U8)C14 Kelly v. M13 Gold
Saturday, May 11 at 12:30 PMBaker-Butler Elementary - Rear - U8 FieldT14 Teal v. N15 Orange
Saturday, May 11 at 1:00 PMDavis FieldC11 Red v. P11 Navy
Saturday, May 11 at 2:00 PMHollymead Elementary School - SmallN16 Forest v. T15 Maroon
Saturday, May 18 at 8:30 AMBaker-Butler Elementary - Rear - U8 FieldN14 Red v. T14 Teal
Saturday, May 18 at 9:00 AMVenable Elementary SchoolC11 Red v. M11 Red
Saturday, May 18 at 9:00 AMPVCC - Small (U8)C16 Teal v. P11 Navy
Saturday, May 18 at 9:00 AMField Schooli11 Royal v. W11 Navy
Saturday, May 18 at 9:30 AMBaker-Butler Elementary - Rear - U8 FieldN11 Teal v. T11 Kelly
Saturday, May 18 at 10:00 AMVenable Elementary SchoolC12 Orange v. M12 Orange
Saturday, May 18 at 10:00 AMPVCC - Small (U8)C15 Forest v. M15 Forest
Saturday, May 18 at 10:00 AMField SchoolW14 Orange v. i14 Maroon
Saturday, May 18 at 10:30 AMBaker-Butler Elementary - Rear - U8 FieldN12 Royal v. T12 Gold
Saturday, May 18 at 11:00 AMVenable Elementary SchoolC13 Gold v. M13 Gold
Saturday, May 18 at 11:00 AMPVCC - Small (U8)C14 Kelly v. M14 Kelly
Saturday, May 18 at 11:00 AMField SchoolW13 Maroon v. i13 Purple
Saturday, May 18 at 11:00 AMHollymead Elementary School - SmallN15 Orange v. T15 Maroon
Saturday, May 18 at 11:30 AMBaker-Butler Elementary - Rear - U8 FieldN13 Purple v. T13 Gold
Saturday, May 18 at 12:00 PMField Schooli12 Navy v. W12 Purple
Saturday, May 18 at 12:30 PMBaker-Butler Elementary - Rear - U8 FieldP12 Navy v. N16 Forest

Spring 24 - SOCA U10 Boys Recreation

Date/TimeFieldGame
Saturday, Mar 16 at 9:00 AMJohnson Elementary SchoolC21 Red v. C22 Orange
Saturday, Mar 16 at 9:00 AMBurley, Jackson P Middle SchoolC28 Navy v. M22 Kelly
Saturday, Mar 16 at 9:00 AMMurray Elementary Schooli21 Maroon v. i22 Kelly
Saturday, Mar 16 at 9:00 AMJourney Middle School - Back #2N24 Orange v. T22 Kelly
Saturday, Mar 16 at 10:00 AMGreer Elementary SchoolT21 Orange v. T24 Teal
Saturday, Mar 16 at 10:10 AMJohnson Elementary SchoolC23 Gold v. C25 Forest
Saturday, Mar 16 at 10:10 AMJourney Middle School - Back #2P21 Navy Covenant v. T26 Navy
Saturday, Mar 16 at 11:00 AMBaker-Butler Elementary - Rear - U10 FieldN21 Purple v. N22 Forest
Saturday, Mar 16 at 11:00 AMHenley, J.T. Middle School - LeftP22 Maroon v. W24 Orange
Saturday, Mar 16 at 11:10 AMGreer Elementary SchoolT23 Forest v. T25 Royal
Saturday, Mar 16 at 11:20 AMJohnson Elementary SchoolC24 Kelly v. C26 Teal
Saturday, Mar 16 at 12:10 PMBaker-Butler Elementary - Rear - U10 FieldN23 Red v. N25 Gold
Saturday, Mar 16 at 12:10 PMHenley, J.T. Middle School - LeftP23 Red v. W25 Gold
Saturday, Mar 16 at 12:30 PMJohnson Elementary SchoolC27 Royal v. C29 Purple
Saturday, Mar 16 at 12:30 PMBurley, Jackson P Middle SchoolM21 Teal v. M23 Royal
Saturday, Mar 16 at 1:20 PMHenley, J.T. Middle School - Lefti23 Forest v. W22 Maroon
Saturday, Mar 16 at 2:30 PMHenley, J.T. Middle School - LeftW21 Purple v. W23 Red
Saturday, Mar 30 at 9:00 AMMurray Elementary SchoolP23 Red v. W21 Purple
Saturday, Mar 30 at 9:00 AMBurley, Jackson P Middle SchoolC23 Gold v. C29 Purple
Saturday, Mar 30 at 9:00 AMStone Robinson Elementary SchoolC28 Navy v. M21 Teal
Saturday, Mar 30 at 9:00 AMJourney Middle School - Back #2N23 Red v. T24 Teal
Saturday, Mar 30 at 10:10 AMBurley, Jackson P Middle SchoolC22 Orange v. C26 Teal
Saturday, Mar 30 at 10:10 AMStone Robinson Elementary SchoolC24 Kelly v. M22 Kelly
Saturday, Mar 30 at 10:10 AMMurray Elementary Schooli23 Forest v. P22 Maroon
Saturday, Mar 30 at 10:10 AMJourney Middle School - Back #2N22 Forest v. T22 Kelly
Saturday, Mar 30 at 11:10 AMGreer Elementary SchoolT23 Forest v. T26 Navy
Saturday, Mar 30 at 11:20 AMBurley, Jackson P Middle SchoolC21 Red v. C25 Forest
Saturday, Mar 30 at 11:20 AMMurray Elementary Schooli22 Kelly v. W23 Red
Saturday, Mar 30 at 12:20 PMGreer Elementary SchoolN24 Orange v. T25 Royal
Saturday, Mar 30 at 12:30 PMBurley, Jackson P Middle SchoolC27 Royal v. M23 Royal
Saturday, Mar 30 at 12:30 PMMurray Elementary Schooli21 Maroon v. W22 Maroon
Saturday, Mar 30 at 1:30 PMGreer Elementary SchoolP21 Navy Covenant v. T21 Orange
Saturday, Mar 30 at 2:30 PMBaker-Butler Elementary - Rear - U10 FieldN21 Purple v. N25 Gold
Saturday, Mar 30 at 2:30 PMHenley, J.T. Middle School - LeftW24 Orange v. W25 Gold
Saturday, Apr 06 at 9:00 AMJohnson Elementary SchoolC21 Red v. C26 Teal
Saturday, Apr 06 at 9:00 AMStone Robinson Elementary SchoolC23 Gold v. M23 Royal
Saturday, Apr 06 at 9:00 AMMurray Elementary Schooli23 Forest v. W25 Gold
Saturday, Apr 06 at 9:00 AMJourney Middle School - Back #2N23 Red v. P21 Navy Covenant
Saturday, Apr 06 at 10:10 AMStone Robinson Elementary SchoolC24 Kelly v. M21 Teal
Saturday, Apr 06 at 10:10 AMJohnson Elementary SchoolC25 Forest v. C29 Purple
Saturday, Apr 06 at 10:10 AMJourney Middle School - Back #2N24 Orange v. T26 Navy
Saturday, Apr 06 at 11:00 AMHenley, J.T. Middle School - Lefti21 Maroon v. W23 Red
Saturday, Apr 06 at 11:00 AMBaker-Butler Elementary - Rear - U10 FieldN21 Purple v. T22 Kelly
Saturday, Apr 06 at 11:20 AMJohnson Elementary SchoolC22 Orange v. M22 Kelly
Saturday, Apr 06 at 11:20 AMJourney Middle School - Back #2T21 Orange v. T23 Forest
Saturday, Apr 06 at 12:10 PMBaker-Butler Elementary - Rear - U10 FieldN25 Gold v. T24 Teal
Saturday, Apr 06 at 12:30 PMJohnson Elementary SchoolC27 Royal v. C28 Navy
Saturday, Apr 06 at 1:20 PMBaker-Butler Elementary - Rear - U10 FieldN22 Forest v. T25 Royal
Saturday, Apr 06 at 1:20 PMHenley, J.T. Middle School - LeftW21 Purple v. W24 Orange
Saturday, Apr 06 at 1:40 PMJohnson Elementary Schooli22 Kelly v. P23 Red
Saturday, Apr 06 at 2:30 PMHenley, J.T. Middle School - LeftW22 Maroon v. W25 Gold
Saturday, Apr 13 at 9:00 AMJohnson Elementary SchoolC21 Red v. C29 Purple
Saturday, Apr 13 at 9:00 AMPVCC - Large (Back Field)C25 Forest v. M23 Royal
Saturday, Apr 13 at 9:00 AMMurray Elementary Schooli21 Maroon v. P22 Maroon
Saturday, Apr 13 at 9:00 AMJourney Middle School - Back #2N22 Forest v. T26 Navy
Saturday, Apr 13 at 10:10 AMJohnson Elementary SchoolC23 Gold v. C28 Navy
Saturday, Apr 13 at 10:10 AMJourney Middle School - Back #2N23 Red v. T23 Forest
Saturday, Apr 13 at 10:10 AMMurray Elementary SchoolP23 Red v. W23 Red
Saturday, Apr 13 at 11:10 AMGreer Elementary SchoolT22 Kelly v. T25 Royal
Saturday, Apr 13 at 11:20 AMJohnson Elementary SchoolC24 Kelly v. C27 Royal
Saturday, Apr 13 at 11:20 AMStone Robinson Elementary SchoolC26 Teal v. M22 Kelly
Saturday, Apr 13 at 11:20 AMMurray Elementary Schooli22 Kelly v. W24 Orange
Saturday, Apr 13 at 11:20 AMJourney Middle School - Back #2N24 Orange v. T21 Orange
Saturday, Apr 13 at 12:20 PMGreer Elementary SchoolN25 Gold v. P21 Navy Covenant
Saturday, Apr 13 at 12:30 PMStone Robinson Elementary SchoolC22 Orange v. M21 Teal
Saturday, Apr 13 at 12:30 PMMurray Elementary Schooli23 Forest v. W21 Purple
Saturday, Apr 13 at 2:30 PMBaker-Butler Elementary - Rear - U10 FieldN21 Purple v. T24 Teal
Saturday, Apr 13 at 2:30 PMHenley, J.T. Middle School - LeftW22 Maroon v. W25 Gold
Saturday, Apr 20 at 9:00 AMJohnson Elementary Schooli21 Maroon v. P23 Red
Saturday, Apr 20 at 9:00 AMStone Robinson Elementary SchoolC21 Red v. M22 Kelly
Saturday, Apr 20 at 9:00 AMPVCC - Large (Back Field)C25 Forest v. C28 Navy
Saturday, Apr 20 at 9:00 AMMurray Elementary Schooli22 Kelly v. i23 Forest
Saturday, Apr 20 at 9:00 AMJourney Middle School - Back #2N21 Purple v. T25 Royal
Saturday, Apr 20 at 10:00 AMGreer Elementary SchoolN25 Gold v. T23 Forest
Saturday, Apr 20 at 10:10 AMStone Robinson Elementary SchoolM23 Royal v. C29 Purple
Saturday, Apr 20 at 10:10 AMJourney Middle School - Back #2N23 Red v. N24 Orange
Saturday, Apr 20 at 11:00 AMHenley, J.T. Middle School - LeftP22 Maroon v. W25 Gold
Saturday, Apr 20 at 11:10 AMGreer Elementary SchoolT22 Kelly v. T26 Navy
Saturday, Apr 20 at 11:20 AMJohnson Elementary SchoolC23 Gold v. C24 Kelly
Saturday, Apr 20 at 11:20 AMStone Robinson Elementary SchoolC26 Teal v. M21 Teal
Saturday, Apr 20 at 11:20 AMJourney Middle School - Back #2N22 Forest v. T21 Orange
Saturday, Apr 20 at 12:10 PMHenley, J.T. Middle School - LeftW23 Red v. W24 Orange
Saturday, Apr 20 at 12:20 PMGreer Elementary SchoolP21 Navy Covenant v. T24 Teal
Saturday, Apr 20 at 12:30 PMJohnson Elementary SchoolC22 Orange v. C27 Royal
Saturday, Apr 20 at 1:20 PMHenley, J.T. Middle School - LeftW21 Purple v. W22 Maroon
Saturday, Apr 27 at 9:00 AMPVCC - Large (Back Field)C21 Red v. M23 Royal
Saturday, Apr 27 at 9:00 AMJourney Middle School - Back #2N21 Purple v. P21 Navy Covenant
Saturday, Apr 27 at 10:10 AMPVCC - Large (Back Field)C28 Navy v. C29 Purple
Saturday, Apr 27 at 10:10 AMMurray Elementary Schooli23 Forest v. W23 Red
Saturday, Apr 27 at 10:10 AMJourney Middle School - Back #2T25 Royal v. T26 Navy
Saturday, Apr 27 at 11:20 AMJohnson Elementary SchoolC24 Kelly v. C25 Forest
Saturday, Apr 27 at 11:20 AMPVCC - Large (Back Field)C26 Teal v. C27 Royal
Saturday, Apr 27 at 11:20 AMStone Robinson Elementary SchoolM21 Teal v. M22 Kelly
Saturday, Apr 27 at 11:20 AMMurray Elementary SchoolP22 Maroon v. W21 Purple
Saturday, Apr 27 at 11:20 AMJourney Middle School - Back #2T23 Forest v. T24 Teal
Saturday, Apr 27 at 12:20 PMGreer Elementary SchoolT21 Orange v. T22 Kelly
Saturday, Apr 27 at 12:30 PMJohnson Elementary SchoolC22 Orange v. C23 Gold
Saturday, Apr 27 at 12:30 PMMurray Elementary SchoolP23 Red v. W24 Orange
Saturday, Apr 27 at 1:20 PMHenley, J.T. Middle School - Lefti21 Maroon v. W25 Gold
Saturday, Apr 27 at 1:20 PMBaker-Butler Elementary - Rear - U10 FieldN24 Orange v. N25 Gold
Saturday, Apr 27 at 2:30 PMHenley, J.T. Middle School - Lefti22 Kelly v. W22 Maroon
Saturday, Apr 27 at 2:30 PMBaker-Butler Elementary - Rear - U10 FieldN22 Forest v. N23 Red
Saturday, May 04 at 9:00 AMPVCC - Large (Back Field)C21 Red v. M21 Teal
Saturday, May 04 at 9:00 AMJohnson Elementary SchoolC24 Kelly v. C29 Purple
Saturday, May 04 at 9:00 AMMurray Elementary Schooli22 Kelly v. P22 Maroon
Saturday, May 04 at 9:00 AMJourney Middle School - Back #2N24 Orange v. T24 Teal
Saturday, May 04 at 10:10 AMJohnson Elementary SchoolC23 Gold v. C26 Teal
Saturday, May 04 at 10:10 AMPVCC - Large (Back Field)C28 Navy v. M23 Royal
Saturday, May 04 at 10:10 AMMurray Elementary Schooli21 Maroon v. W24 Orange
Saturday, May 04 at 10:10 AMJourney Middle School - Back #2T21 Orange v. T25 Royal
Saturday, May 04 at 11:00 AMBaker-Butler Elementary - Rear - U10 FieldN21 Purple v. T26 Navy
Saturday, May 04 at 11:00 AMHenley, J.T. Middle School - LeftW21 Purple v. W25 Gold
Saturday, May 04 at 11:20 AMJohnson Elementary SchoolC22 Orange v. C25 Forest
Saturday, May 04 at 11:20 AMPVCC - Large (Back Field)C27 Royal v. M22 Kelly
Saturday, May 04 at 11:20 AMJourney Middle School - Back #2P21 Navy Covenant v. T23 Forest
Saturday, May 04 at 12:10 PMBaker-Butler Elementary - Rear - U10 FieldN22 Forest v. N25 Gold
Saturday, May 04 at 12:30 PMJohnson Elementary Schooli23 Forest v. P23 Red
Saturday, May 04 at 1:20 PMBaker-Butler Elementary - Rear - U10 FieldN23 Red v. T22 Kelly
Saturday, May 04 at 2:30 PMHenley, J.T. Middle School - LeftW22 Maroon v. W23 Red
Saturday, May 11 at 9:00 AMPVCC - Large (Back Field)C26 Teal v. M23 Royal
Saturday, May 11 at 9:00 AMJourney Middle School - Back #2N23 Red v. T21 Orange
Saturday, May 11 at 9:00 AMMurray Elementary SchoolP23 Red v. W22 Maroon
Saturday, May 11 at 10:00 AMGreer Elementary SchoolT24 Teal v. T25 Royal
Saturday, May 11 at 10:10 AMPVCC - Large (Back Field)C25 Forest v. M21 Teal
Saturday, May 11 at 10:10 AMJourney Middle School - Back #2N22 Forest v. T23 Forest
Saturday, May 11 at 11:00 AMHenley, J.T. Middle School - Lefti23 Forest v. W24 Orange
Saturday, May 11 at 11:20 AMPVCC - Large (Back Field)C22 Orange v. C28 Navy
Saturday, May 11 at 11:20 AMJohnson Elementary SchoolC23 Gold v. C27 Royal
Saturday, May 11 at 11:20 AMMurray Elementary Schooli21 Maroon v. W21 Purple
Saturday, May 11 at 11:20 AMStone Robinson Elementary SchoolM22 Kelly v. C29 Purple
Saturday, May 11 at 11:20 AMJourney Middle School - Back #2N25 Gold v. T26 Navy
Saturday, May 11 at 12:10 PMHenley, J.T. Middle School - Lefti22 Kelly v. W25 Gold
Saturday, May 11 at 12:20 PMGreer Elementary SchoolP21 Navy Covenant v. T22 Kelly
Saturday, May 11 at 12:30 PMJohnson Elementary SchoolC21 Red v. C24 Kelly
Saturday, May 11 at 1:20 PMHenley, J.T. Middle School - LeftP22 Maroon v. W23 Red
Saturday, May 11 at 2:30 PMBaker-Butler Elementary - Rear - U10 FieldN21 Purple v. N24 Orange
Saturday, May 18 at 9:00 AMJohnson Elementary SchoolC21 Red v. C23 Gold
Saturday, May 18 at 10:00 AMGreer Elementary SchoolT24 Teal v. T26 Navy
Saturday, May 18 at 10:10 AMJohnson Elementary SchoolC22 Orange v. C24 Kelly
Saturday, May 18 at 10:10 AMMurray Elementary Schooli21 Maroon v. i23 Forest
Saturday, May 18 at 10:10 AMJourney Middle School - Back #2N25 Gold v. T21 Orange
Saturday, May 18 at 11:10 AMGreer Elementary SchoolT22 Kelly v. T23 Forest
Saturday, May 18 at 11:20 AMJohnson Elementary SchoolC25 Forest v. C27 Royal
Saturday, May 18 at 11:20 AMJourney Middle School - Back #2P22 Maroon v. P23 Red
Saturday, May 18 at 12:20 PMGreer Elementary SchoolP21 Navy Covenant v. T25 Royal
Saturday, May 18 at 12:30 PMJohnson Elementary SchoolC26 Teal v. C28 Navy
Saturday, May 18 at 12:30 PMMurray Elementary Schooli22 Kelly v. W21 Purple
Saturday, May 18 at 1:20 PMBaker-Butler Elementary - Rear - U10 FieldN21 Purple v. N23 Red
Saturday, May 18 at 1:20 PMHenley, J.T. Middle School - LeftW22 Maroon v. W24 Orange
Saturday, May 18 at 1:40 PMJohnson Elementary SchoolM21 Teal v. C29 Purple
Saturday, May 18 at 1:40 PMPVCC - Large (Back Field)M23 Royal v. M22 Kelly
Saturday, May 18 at 2:30 PMBaker-Butler Elementary - Rear - U10 FieldN22 Forest v. N24 Orange
Saturday, May 18 at 2:30 PMHenley, J.T. Middle School - LeftW23 Red v. W25 Gold

Spring 24 - SOCA U12 Boys Recreation

Date/TimeFieldGame
Saturday, Mar 16 at 12:00 PMJourney Middle School - Upper #1C33 Red v. W33 Orange
Saturday, Mar 16 at 1:20 PMJourney Middle School - Upper #1C32 Royal v. i31 Forest
Saturday, Mar 16 at 2:40 PMHollymead Elementary School - LargeN31 Purple v. M33 Navy
Saturday, Mar 16 at 2:40 PMJourney Middle School - Upper #1C34 Kelly v. W32 Red
Saturday, Mar 16 at 3:00 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 3 (DTP 3) M31 Teal v. M32 Royal
Saturday, Mar 16 at 4:00 PMHollymead Elementary School - LargeN32 Maroon v. T32 Kelly
Saturday, Mar 16 at 4:00 PMJourney Middle School - Upper #1T31 Orange v. T33 Gold
Saturday, Mar 30 at 10:00 AMCrozet ParkC31 Maroon v. i31 Forest
Saturday, Mar 30 at 11:20 AMCrozet ParkW32 Red v. W33 Orange
Saturday, Mar 30 at 12:00 PMJourney Middle School - Upper #1M32 Royal v. T32 Kelly
Saturday, Mar 30 at 1:20 PMJourney Middle School - Upper #1T33 Gold v. M33 Navy
Saturday, Mar 30 at 2:40 PMHollymead Elementary School - LargeN32 Maroon v. T31 Orange
Saturday, Mar 30 at 3:00 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 3 (DTP 3) C32 Royal v. C34 Kelly
Saturday, Mar 30 at 4:00 PMHollymead Elementary School - LargeM31 Teal v. N31 Purple
Saturday, Apr 06 at 12:00 PMJourney Middle School - Upper #1T31 Orange v. M33 Navy
Saturday, Apr 06 at 12:40 PMCrozet ParkC33 Red v. W32 Red
Saturday, Apr 06 at 1:20 PMJourney Middle School - Upper #1M32 Royal v. N32 Maroon
Saturday, Apr 06 at 2:30 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 4 (DTP 4) C32 Royal v. W33 Orange
Saturday, Apr 06 at 2:40 PMJourney Middle School - Upper #1M31 Teal v. T33 Gold
Saturday, Apr 06 at 3:50 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 4 (DTP 4) C31 Maroon v. C34 Kelly
Saturday, Apr 06 at 4:00 PMHollymead Elementary School - LargeN31 Purple v. T32 Kelly
Saturday, Apr 13 at 11:00 AMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 3 (DTP 3) C31 Maroon v. T31 Orange
Saturday, Apr 13 at 12:00 PMJourney Middle School - Upper #1C33 Red v. T32 Kelly
Saturday, Apr 13 at 12:20 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 3 (DTP 3) i31 Forest v. M33 Navy
Saturday, Apr 13 at 1:20 PMJourney Middle School - Upper #1C32 Royal v. N31 Purple
Saturday, Apr 13 at 1:40 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 3 (DTP 3) M32 Royal v. W32 Red
Saturday, Apr 13 at 2:00 PMCrozet ParkN32 Maroon v. W33 Orange
Saturday, Apr 13 at 2:40 PMJourney Middle School - Upper #1T33 Gold v. C34 Kelly
Saturday, Apr 20 at 9:00 AMCrozet ParkC31 Maroon v. W33 Orange
Saturday, Apr 20 at 11:00 AMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 3 (DTP 3) i31 Forest v. C34 Kelly
Saturday, Apr 20 at 12:00 PMJourney Middle School - Upper #1M32 Royal v. T31 Orange
Saturday, Apr 20 at 12:20 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 3 (DTP 3) M31 Teal v. M33 Navy
Saturday, Apr 20 at 1:20 PMJourney Middle School - Upper #1T32 Kelly v. T33 Gold
Saturday, Apr 20 at 1:40 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 3 (DTP 3) C33 Red v. W32 Red
Saturday, Apr 20 at 2:40 PMHollymead Elementary School - LargeN31 Purple v. N32 Maroon
Saturday, Apr 27 at 12:20 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 3 (DTP 3) C32 Royal v. W32 Red
Saturday, Apr 27 at 1:40 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 3 (DTP 3) C31 Maroon v. C33 Red
Saturday, Apr 27 at 2:00 PMCrozet Parki31 Forest v. W33 Orange
Saturday, Apr 27 at 2:30 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 4 (DTP 4) M31 Teal v. T31 Orange
Saturday, Apr 27 at 2:40 PMJourney Middle School - Upper #1M32 Royal v. N31 Purple
Saturday, Apr 27 at 3:50 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 4 (DTP 4) T32 Kelly v. M33 Navy
Saturday, Apr 27 at 4:00 PMJourney Middle School - Upper #1N32 Maroon v. T33 Gold
Saturday, May 04 at 10:00 AMCrozet ParkM31 Teal v. W32 Red
Saturday, May 04 at 11:00 AMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 3 (DTP 3) N32 Maroon v. C34 Kelly
Saturday, May 04 at 12:00 PMJourney Middle School - Upper #1C32 Royal v. T32 Kelly
Saturday, May 04 at 12:20 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 3 (DTP 3) i31 Forest v. M32 Royal
Saturday, May 04 at 1:20 PMJourney Middle School - Upper #1C33 Red v. T31 Orange
Saturday, May 04 at 2:40 PMHollymead Elementary School - LargeC31 Maroon v. N31 Purple
Saturday, May 04 at 3:00 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 3 (DTP 3) W33 Orange v. M33 Navy
Saturday, May 11 at 1:20 PMJourney Middle School - Upper #1M31 Teal v. T32 Kelly
Saturday, May 11 at 2:30 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 4 (DTP 4) C34 Kelly v. W33 Orange
Saturday, May 11 at 2:40 PMJourney Middle School - Upper #1M32 Royal v. T33 Gold
Saturday, May 11 at 3:00 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 3 (DTP 3) C33 Red v. i31 Forest
Saturday, May 11 at 3:50 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 4 (DTP 4) C31 Maroon v. C32 Royal
Saturday, May 11 at 4:00 PMHollymead Elementary School - LargeN31 Purple v. T31 Orange
Saturday, May 11 at 4:00 PMJourney Middle School - Upper #1N32 Maroon v. M33 Navy
Saturday, May 18 at 10:00 AMCrozet Parki31 Forest v. W32 Red
Saturday, May 18 at 11:00 AMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 3 (DTP 3) M31 Teal v. N32 Maroon
Saturday, May 18 at 12:00 PMJourney Middle School - Upper #1T31 Orange v. T32 Kelly
Saturday, May 18 at 12:20 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 3 (DTP 3) C33 Red v. C34 Kelly
Saturday, May 18 at 1:20 PMJourney Middle School - Upper #1N31 Purple v. T33 Gold
Saturday, May 18 at 1:40 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 3 (DTP 3) C31 Maroon v. C32 Royal
Saturday, May 18 at 3:00 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 3 (DTP 3) M32 Royal v. M33 Navy

Spring 24 - SOCA Middle School Boys Recreation

Date/TimeFieldGame
Saturday, Mar 16 at 11:00 AMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 2 (DTP 2) C41 Red v. P41 Maroon
Saturday, Mar 16 at 12:30 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 2 (DTP 2) W41 Royal v. N43 Forest
Saturday, Mar 16 at 2:00 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 2 (DTP 2) C42 Orange v. T41 Navy
Saturday, Mar 16 at 3:30 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 2 (DTP 2) M41 Gold v. N42 Kelly
Saturday, Mar 30 at 11:00 AMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 2 (DTP 2) C41 Red v. W41 Royal
Saturday, Mar 30 at 12:30 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 2 (DTP 2) T41 Navy v. P41 Maroon
Saturday, Mar 30 at 2:00 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 2 (DTP 2) N42 Kelly v. N43 Forest
Saturday, Mar 30 at 3:30 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 2 (DTP 2) C42 Orange v. M41 Gold
Saturday, Apr 06 at 11:00 AMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 2 (DTP 2) C41 Red v. T41 Navy
Saturday, Apr 06 at 12:30 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 2 (DTP 2) N42 Kelly v. W41 Royal
Saturday, Apr 06 at 2:00 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 2 (DTP 2) M41 Gold v. P41 Maroon
Saturday, Apr 06 at 3:30 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 2 (DTP 2) C42 Orange v. N43 Forest
Saturday, Apr 13 at 11:00 AMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 2 (DTP 2) C41 Red v. N42 Kelly
Saturday, Apr 13 at 12:30 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 2 (DTP 2) M41 Gold v. T41 Navy
Saturday, Apr 13 at 2:00 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 2 (DTP 2) C42 Orange v. W41 Royal
Saturday, Apr 13 at 3:30 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 2 (DTP 2) P41 Maroon v. N43 Forest
Saturday, Apr 20 at 11:00 AMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 2 (DTP 2) C41 Red v. M41 Gold
Saturday, Apr 20 at 12:30 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 2 (DTP 2) C42 Orange v. N42 Kelly
Saturday, Apr 20 at 2:00 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 2 (DTP 2) T41 Navy v. N43 Forest
Saturday, Apr 20 at 3:30 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 2 (DTP 2) W41 Royal v. P41 Maroon
Saturday, Apr 27 at 11:00 AMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 2 (DTP 2) C41 Red v. C42 Orange
Saturday, Apr 27 at 12:30 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 2 (DTP 2) M41 Gold v. N43 Forest
Saturday, Apr 27 at 2:00 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 2 (DTP 2) N42 Kelly v. P41 Maroon
Saturday, Apr 27 at 3:30 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 2 (DTP 2) T41 Navy v. W41 Royal
Saturday, May 04 at 11:00 AMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 2 (DTP 2) C41 Red v. N43 Forest
Saturday, May 04 at 12:30 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 2 (DTP 2) C42 Orange v. P41 Maroon
Saturday, May 04 at 2:00 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 2 (DTP 2) M41 Gold v. W41 Royal
Saturday, May 04 at 3:30 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 2 (DTP 2) N42 Kelly v. T41 Navy
Saturday, May 11 at 11:00 AMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 2 (DTP 2) C41 Red v. P41 Maroon
Saturday, May 11 at 12:30 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 2 (DTP 2) W41 Royal v. N43 Forest
Saturday, May 11 at 2:00 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 2 (DTP 2) C42 Orange v. T41 Navy
Saturday, May 11 at 3:30 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 2 (DTP 2) M41 Gold v. N42 Kelly
Saturday, May 18 at 11:00 AMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 2 (DTP 2) C41 Red v. N43 Forest
Saturday, May 18 at 12:30 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 2 (DTP 2) C42 Orange v. P41 Maroon
Saturday, May 18 at 2:00 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 2 (DTP 2) M41 Gold v. W41 Royal
Saturday, May 18 at 3:30 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 2 (DTP 2) N42 Kelly v. T41 Navy

Spring 24 - SOCA High School CoRec Recreation

Date/TimeFieldGame
Saturday, Mar 09 at 2:00 PMAlbemarle HS Stadium TurfN62 AHS Red v. N63 AHS Navy
Saturday, Mar 09 at 3:45 PMAlbemarle HS Stadium TurfW61 Royal v. C62 Kelly
Saturday, Mar 09 at 5:30 PMAlbemarle HS Stadium TurfN61 Teal v. M61 Gold
Saturday, Mar 16 at 1:00 PMAlbemarle HS Stadium TurfN62 AHS Red v. C62 Kelly
Saturday, Mar 16 at 2:45 PMAlbemarle HS Stadium TurfN61 Teal v. AF61 - Red
Saturday, Mar 16 at 3:30 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 1 (DTP 1)N64 Forest v. AW61 - Orange
Saturday, Mar 16 at 4:30 PMAlbemarle HS Stadium TurfN63 AHS Navy v. W61 Royal
Saturday, Mar 16 at 6:15 PMAlbemarle HS Stadium TurfC61 Orange v. M61 Gold
Saturday, Mar 23 at 1:00 PMAlbemarle HS Stadium TurfN62 AHS Red v. W61 Royal
Saturday, Mar 23 at 2:45 PMAlbemarle HS Stadium TurfN61 Teal v. N63 AHS Navy
Saturday, Mar 23 at 4:30 PMAlbemarle HS Stadium TurfC61 Orange v. C62 Kelly
Saturday, Mar 23 at 6:15 PMAlbemarle HS Stadium TurfM61 Gold v. N64 Forest
Saturday, Mar 30 at 2:30 PMZA - VSDB #1AF61 - Red v. AW61 - Orange
Saturday, Apr 06 at 1:00 PMZA - Eastside Speedway #3N63 AHS Navy v. AF61 - Red
Saturday, Apr 06 at 2:45 PMZA - Eastside Speedway #3W61 Royal v. AW61 - Orange
Saturday, Apr 06 at 3:30 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 1 (DTP 1)N62 AHS Red v. M61 Gold
Saturday, Apr 06 at 4:00 PMCrozet Elementary SchoolC61 Orange v. N64 Forest
Saturday, Apr 06 at 5:15 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 1 (DTP 1)N61 Teal v. C62 Kelly
Saturday, Apr 13 at 1:00 PMAlbemarle HS Stadium TurfN62 AHS Red v. C61 Orange
Saturday, Apr 13 at 2:45 PMAlbemarle HS Stadium TurfM61 Gold v. AW61 - Orange
Saturday, Apr 13 at 3:30 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 1 (DTP 1)AF61 - Red v. C62 Kelly
Saturday, Apr 13 at 4:30 PMAlbemarle HS Stadium TurfN61 Teal v. W61 Royal
Saturday, Apr 13 at 6:15 PMAlbemarle HS Stadium TurfN63 AHS Navy v. N64 Forest
Saturday, Apr 20 at 1:00 PMAlbemarle HS Stadium TurfN62 AHS Red v. N63 AHS Navy
Saturday, Apr 20 at 1:00 PMZA - VSDB #1W61 Royal v. AF61 - Red
Saturday, Apr 20 at 2:45 PMAlbemarle HS Stadium TurfN61 Teal v. C61 Orange
Saturday, Apr 20 at 4:30 PMAlbemarle HS Stadium TurfN64 Forest v. AW61 - Orange
Saturday, Apr 20 at 6:15 PMAlbemarle HS Stadium TurfM61 Gold v. C62 Kelly
Saturday, Apr 27 at 1:00 PMAlbemarle HS Stadium TurfN62 AHS Red v. N64 Forest
Saturday, Apr 27 at 2:45 PMAlbemarle HS Stadium TurfN63 AHS Navy v. C62 Kelly
Saturday, Apr 27 at 3:30 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 1 (DTP 1)N61 Teal v. AW61 - Orange
Saturday, Apr 27 at 4:30 PMAlbemarle HS Stadium TurfC61 Orange v. AF61 - Red
Saturday, Apr 27 at 6:15 PMAlbemarle HS Stadium TurfM61 Gold v. W61 Royal
Saturday, May 04 at 1:00 PMAlbemarle HS Stadium TurfN62 AHS Red v. C62 Kelly
Saturday, May 04 at 2:30 PMZA - VSDB #1AF61 - Red v. AW61 - Orange
Saturday, May 04 at 2:45 PMAlbemarle HS Stadium TurfC61 Orange v. M61 Gold
Saturday, May 04 at 4:30 PMAlbemarle HS Stadium TurfN61 Teal v. N64 Forest
Saturday, May 04 at 6:15 PMAlbemarle HS Stadium TurfN63 AHS Navy v. W61 Royal
Saturday, May 11 at 1:00 PMAlbemarle HS Stadium TurfN62 AHS Red v. AF61 - Red
Saturday, May 11 at 2:45 PMAlbemarle HS Stadium TurfW61 Royal v. C62 Kelly
Saturday, May 11 at 3:30 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 1 (DTP 1)C61 Orange v. N64 Forest
Saturday, May 11 at 4:30 PMAlbemarle HS Stadium TurfN63 AHS Navy v. AW61 - Orange
Saturday, May 11 at 6:15 PMAlbemarle HS Stadium TurfN61 Teal v. M61 Gold
Saturday, May 18 at 1:00 PMZA - Eastside Speedway #3C61 Orange v. AF61 - Red

Spring 24 - SOCA Adult Co-Rec D-1

Date/TimeFieldGame
Sunday, Feb 25 at 9:00 AMAlbemarle HS Stadium TurfFurious George v. ENNSA (4-1)
Sunday, Feb 25 at 5:00 PMWestern Albemarle HS Stadium TurfNet Six and Chill (orange) v. Nerd Immunity (4-0)
Sunday, Mar 03 at 11:00 AMAlbemarle HS Stadium TurfNet Six and Chill (orange) v. ENNSA (7-1)
Sunday, Mar 03 at 1:00 PMAlbemarle HS Stadium TurfFurious George v. Nerd Immunity (5-1)
Sunday, Mar 10 at 9:00 AMCharlottesville HS Stadium TurfNerd Immunity v. ENNSA (1-1)
Sunday, Mar 10 at 11:00 AMCharlottesville HS Stadium TurfFurious George v. Net Six and Chill (orange) (3-3)
Sunday, Mar 17 at 9:00 AMAlbemarle HS Stadium TurfFurious George v. ENNSA (3-0)
Sunday, Mar 17 at 1:00 PMMonticello HS Stadium TurfNet Six and Chill (orange) v. Nerd Immunity (2-0)
Sunday, Mar 24 at 3:00 PMMonticello HS Stadium TurfFurious George v. Nerd Immunity (2-1)
Sunday, Mar 24 at 5:00 PMMonticello HS Stadium TurfNet Six and Chill (orange) v. ENNSA (2-1)
Sunday, Apr 07 at 3:00 PMMonticello HS Stadium TurfFurious George v. Net Six and Chill (orange) (3-1)
Sunday, Apr 07 at 5:00 PMMonticello HS Stadium TurfNerd Immunity v. ENNSA (2-0)
Sunday, Apr 14 at 9:00 AMMonticello HS Stadium TurfENNSA v. Cross Division D-2 Opponent
Sunday, Apr 14 at 11:00 AMMonticello HS Stadium TurfNerd Immunity v. Cross Division D-2 Opponent
Sunday, Apr 14 at 1:00 PMMonticello HS Stadium TurfNet Six and Chill (orange) v. Cross Division D-2 Opponent
Sunday, Apr 14 at 3:00 PMMonticello HS Stadium TurfFurious George v. Cross Division D-2 Opponent
Sunday, Apr 21 at 11:00 AMWestern Albemarle HS Stadium TurfENNSA v. Cross Division D-2 Opponent
Sunday, Apr 21 at 1:00 PMWestern Albemarle HS Stadium TurfNerd Immunity v. Cross Division D-2 Opponent
Sunday, Apr 21 at 3:00 PMWestern Albemarle HS Stadium TurfFurious George v. Cross Division D-2 Opponent
Sunday, Apr 21 at 3:00 PMMonticello HS Stadium TurfNet Six and Chill (orange) v. Cross Division D-2 Opponent

Spring 2024 Over-40 Recreational Program

Date/TimeFieldGame
Sunday, Mar 03 at 9:00 AMSOCA Field House - Full FieldWRECKers v. Matches
Sunday, Mar 10 at 9:00 AMSOCA Field House - Full FieldWRECKers v. Matches
Sunday, Mar 17 at 9:00 AMSOCA Field House - Full FieldWRECKers v. Matches
Sunday, Mar 24 at 9:00 AMSOCA Field House - Full FieldWRECKers v. Matches
Sunday, Mar 31 at 9:00 AMSOCA Field House - Full FieldWRECKers v. Matches
Sunday, Apr 07 at 9:00 AMSOCA Field House - Full FieldWRECKers v. Matches
Sunday, Apr 14 at 9:00 AMSOCA Field House - Full FieldWRECKers v. Matches
Sunday, Apr 21 at 9:00 AMSOCA Field House - Full FieldWRECKers v. Matches
Sunday, Apr 28 at 9:00 AMSOCA Field House - Full FieldWRECKers v. Matches
Sunday, May 05 at 9:00 AMSOCA Field House - Full FieldWRECKers v. Matches
Sunday, May 12 at 9:00 AMSOCA Field House - Full FieldWRECKers v. Matches

Spring 24 - SOCA Adult Over-40 Competitive

Date/TimeFieldGame
Sunday, Mar 03 at 1:00 PMTandem Friends School - Front FieldArthritico v. Galacticos (3-0)
Sunday, Mar 03 at 2:30 PMTandem Friends School - Front FieldZealots v. GOrillas (3-8)
Sunday, Mar 03 at 4:00 PMTandem Friends School - Front FieldCoaches United v. The Vikings (3-1)
Sunday, Mar 10 at 1:00 PMTandem Friends School - Front FieldGOrillas v. Diamondback FC (2-2)
Sunday, Mar 10 at 2:30 PMTandem Friends School - Front FieldThe Vikings v. Galacticos (8-2)
Sunday, Mar 10 at 4:00 PMTandem Friends School - Front FieldZealots v. Coaches United (4-3)
Sunday, Mar 17 at 1:00 PMTandem Friends School - Front FieldThe Vikings v. Arthritico  (3-1)
Sunday, Mar 17 at 2:30 PMTandem Friends School - Front FieldCoaches United v. Diamondback FC (1-3)
Sunday, Mar 17 at 4:00 PMTandem Friends School - Front FieldZealots v. Galacticos (4-2)
Sunday, Mar 24 at 1:00 PMTandem Friends School - Front FieldCoaches United v. GOrillas (2-5)
Sunday, Mar 24 at 2:30 PMTandem Friends School - Front FieldZealots v. Arthritico  (3-3)
Sunday, Mar 24 at 4:00 PMTandem Friends School - Front FieldDiamondback FC v. Galacticos (7-1)
Sunday, Apr 07 at 1:00 PMTandem Friends School - Front FieldZealots v. The Vikings (2-5)
Sunday, Apr 07 at 2:30 PMTandem Friends School - Front FieldGOrillas v. Galacticos (3-6)
Sunday, Apr 07 at 4:00 PMTandem Friends School - Front FieldArthritico v. Diamondback FC (0-2)
Sunday, Apr 14 at 1:00 PMTandem Friends School - Front FieldCoaches United v. Galacticos (3-0)
Sunday, Apr 14 at 2:30 PMTandem Friends School - Front FieldThe Vikings v. Diamondback FC (2-3)
Sunday, Apr 14 at 4:00 PMTandem Friends School - Front FieldGOrillas v. Arthritico  (1-3)
Saturday, Apr 20 at 4:00 PMTandem Friends School - Front FieldDiamondback FC v. Galacticos
Sunday, Apr 21 at 1:00 PMTandem Friends School - Front FieldThe Vikings v. GOrillas
Sunday, Apr 21 at 2:30 PMTandem Friends School - Front FieldCoaches United v. Arthritico
Sunday, Apr 21 at 4:00 PMTandem Friends School - Front FieldZealots v. Diamondback FC
Sunday, Apr 28 at 1:00 PMTandem Friends School - Front FieldArthritico v. Galacticos
Sunday, Apr 28 at 2:30 PMTandem Friends School - Front FieldZealots v. GOrillas
Sunday, Apr 28 at 4:00 PMTandem Friends School - Front FieldCoaches United v. The Vikings
Sunday, May 05 at 1:00 PMTandem Friends School - Front FieldZealots v. Diamondback FC
Sunday, May 05 at 2:30 PMTandem Friends School - Front FieldCoaches United v. Arthritico
Sunday, May 05 at 4:00 PMTandem Friends School - Front FieldThe Vikings v. GOrillas

Spring 24 - SOCA Adult Unrestricted League

Date/TimeFieldGame
Sunday, Feb 25 at 11:00 AMAlbemarle HS Stadium TurfThe New Guys v. CVille Dynamos FC (6-0)
Sunday, Feb 25 at 1:00 PMAlbemarle HS Stadium TurfJuventus v. Los Amigos FC (7-1)
Sunday, Feb 25 at 3:00 PMAlbemarle HS Stadium TurfBarristers United v. VA Champions (5-2)
Sunday, Mar 03 at 3:00 PMAlbemarle HS Stadium TurfLos Amigos FC v. VA Champions (1-6)
Sunday, Mar 03 at 5:00 PMAlbemarle HS Stadium TurfThe New Guys v. Juventus (1-8)
Sunday, Mar 03 at 7:00 PMAlbemarle HS Stadium TurfBarristers United v. CVille Dynamos FC (0-3)
Sunday, Mar 10 at 3:00 PMAlbemarle HS Stadium TurfThe New Guys v. VA Champions (2-1)
Sunday, Mar 10 at 5:00 PMAlbemarle HS Stadium TurfBarristers United v. Los Amigos FC (6-0)
Sunday, Mar 10 at 7:00 PMAlbemarle HS Stadium TurfJuventus v. CVille Dynamos FC (7-0)
Sunday, Mar 17 at 11:00 AMAlbemarle HS Stadium TurfBarristers United v. Juventus (8-0)
Sunday, Mar 17 at 1:00 PMAlbemarle HS Stadium TurfThe New Guys v. Los Amigos FC (11-0)
Sunday, Mar 17 at 3:00 PMAlbemarle HS Stadium TurfCVille Dynamos FC v. VA Champions (2-11)
Sunday, Mar 24 at 3:00 PMAlbemarle HS Stadium TurfLos Amigos FC v. CVille Dynamos FC (3-5)
Sunday, Mar 24 at 5:00 PMAlbemarle HS Stadium TurfBarristers United v. The New Guys (3-0)
Sunday, Mar 24 at 7:00 PMAlbemarle HS Stadium TurfJuventus v. VA Champions (2-5)
Sunday, Apr 07 at 3:00 PMAlbemarle HS Stadium TurfBarristers United v. VA Champions (0-3)
Sunday, Apr 07 at 5:00 PMAlbemarle HS Stadium TurfJuventus v. Los Amigos FC (5-2)
Sunday, Apr 07 at 7:00 PMAlbemarle HS Stadium TurfThe New Guys v. CVille Dynamos FC (5-0)
Sunday, Apr 14 at 9:00 AMCharlottesville HS Stadium TurfBarristers United v. CVille Dynamos FC (9-1)
Sunday, Apr 14 at 9:00 AMAlbemarle HS Stadium TurfThe New Guys v. Juventus (5-3)
Sunday, Apr 14 at 11:00 AMCharlottesville HS Stadium TurfLos Amigos FC v. VA Champions (2-2)
Sunday, Apr 21 at 3:00 PMAlbemarle HS Stadium TurfJuventus v. CVille Dynamos FC
Sunday, Apr 21 at 5:00 PMAlbemarle HS Stadium TurfThe New Guys v. VA Champions
Sunday, Apr 21 at 7:00 PMAlbemarle HS Stadium TurfBarristers United v. Los Amigos FC

Spring 24 - SOCA Adult Premier League

Date/TimeFieldGame
Sunday, Feb 25 at 4:30 PMCharlottesville HS Stadium Turf3NB FC v. UNU (4-1)
Sunday, Feb 25 at 5:00 PMAlbemarle HS Stadium TurfWild Boar Hunt v. Deal FC (2-0)
Sunday, Feb 25 at 6:30 PMCharlottesville HS Stadium TurfRosario Central v. Internacional (1-5)
Sunday, Feb 25 at 7:00 PMAlbemarle HS Stadium TurfFOB FC v. Cumbre FC (5-0)
Sunday, Mar 03 at 5:00 PMMonticello HS Stadium TurfFOB FC v. Internacional (3-4)
Sunday, Mar 03 at 5:00 PMCharlottesville HS Stadium TurfDeal FC v. Cumbre FC (11-0)
Sunday, Mar 03 at 7:00 PMCharlottesville HS Stadium TurfRosario Central v. UNU (1-3)
Sunday, Mar 03 at 7:00 PMMonticello HS Stadium TurfWild Boar Hunt v. 3NB FC (3-0)
Sunday, Mar 10 at 1:00 PMCharlottesville HS Stadium TurfFOB FC v. Deal FC (8-0)
Sunday, Mar 10 at 3:00 PMCharlottesville HS Stadium TurfRosario Central v. Wild Boar Hunt (3-4)
Sunday, Mar 10 at 5:00 PMCharlottesville HS Stadium Turf3NB FC v. Cumbre FC (7-1)
Sunday, Mar 10 at 7:00 PMCharlottesville HS Stadium TurfUNU v. Internacional (0-3)
Sunday, Mar 17 at 4:30 PMCharlottesville HS Stadium TurfWild Boar Hunt v. Internacional (1-2)
Sunday, Mar 17 at 5:00 PMAlbemarle HS Stadium TurfFOB FC v. UNU (6-1)
Sunday, Mar 17 at 6:30 PMCharlottesville HS Stadium Turf3NB FC v. Deal FC (9-1)
Sunday, Mar 17 at 7:00 PMAlbemarle HS Stadium TurfRosario Central v. Cumbre FC (8-2)
Sunday, Mar 24 at 1:00 PMCharlottesville HS Stadium TurfRosario Central v. Deal FC (3-2)
Sunday, Mar 24 at 3:00 PMCharlottesville HS Stadium TurfInternacional v. Cumbre FC (6-1)
Sunday, Mar 24 at 5:00 PMCharlottesville HS Stadium TurfWild Boar Hunt v. UNU (5-1)
Sunday, Mar 24 at 7:00 PMCharlottesville HS Stadium TurfFOB FC v. 3NB FC (1-0)
Sunday, Apr 07 at 3:00 PMCharlottesville HS Stadium TurfDeal FC v. Internacional (4-1)
Sunday, Apr 07 at 5:00 PMCharlottesville HS Stadium TurfFOB FC v. Wild Boar Hunt (7-1)
Sunday, Apr 07 at 7:00 PMCharlottesville HS Stadium TurfRosario Central v. 3NB FC (2-4)
Sunday, Apr 07 at 7:00 PMMonticello HS Stadium TurfUNU v. Cumbre FC (7-0)
Sunday, Apr 14 at 1:00 PMCharlottesville HS Stadium TurfFOB FC v. Rosario Central (4-5)
Sunday, Apr 14 at 3:00 PMCharlottesville HS Stadium TurfWild Boar Hunt v. Cumbre FC (1-0)
Sunday, Apr 14 at 5:00 PMCharlottesville HS Stadium Turf3NB FC v. Internacional (9-1)
Sunday, Apr 14 at 7:00 PMCharlottesville HS Stadium TurfUNU v. Deal FC (11-3)
Sunday, Apr 21 at 1:00 PMCharlottesville HS Stadium TurfWild Boar Hunt v. Deal FC
Sunday, Apr 21 at 3:00 PMCharlottesville HS Stadium TurfRosario Central v. Internacional
Sunday, Apr 21 at 5:00 PMCharlottesville HS Stadium TurfUNU v. Cumbre FC
Sunday, Apr 21 at 7:00 PMCharlottesville HS Stadium TurfFOB FC v. 3NB FC

Spring 24 - SOCA Adult Women's Futsal

Date/TimeFieldGame
Wednesday, Mar 06 at 8:30 PMSOCA Field House - Field #1Osas v. Superbugs (12-4)
Wednesday, Mar 06 at 8:30 PMSOCA Field House - Field #2Rose' All Day v. Sublime  (6-3)
Wednesday, Mar 13 at 8:30 PMSOCA Field House - Field #2Osas v. Rose' All Day (7-4)
Wednesday, Mar 13 at 8:30 PMSOCA Field House - Field #1Sublime v. Superbugs (8-5)
Wednesday, Mar 20 at 8:15 PMSOCA Field House - Field #1Osas v. Sublime  (13-0)
Wednesday, Mar 20 at 8:15 PMSOCA Field House - Field #2Rose' All Day v. Superbugs (2-10)
Wednesday, Mar 27 at 8:15 PMSOCA Field House - Field #2Osas v. Superbugs (4-4)
Wednesday, Mar 27 at 8:15 PMSOCA Field House - Field #1Rose' All Day v. Sublime  (2-4)
Wednesday, Apr 03 at 8:15 PMSOCA Field House - Field #1Osas v. Rose' All Day (5-5)
Wednesday, Apr 03 at 8:15 PMSOCA Field House - Field #2Sublime v. Superbugs (7-8)
Wednesday, Apr 10 at 8:15 PMSOCA Field House - Field #1Osas v. Sublime
Wednesday, Apr 10 at 8:15 PMSOCA Field House - Field #2Rose' All Day v. Superbugs
Wednesday, Apr 17 at 8:15 PM
Playoff Game
SOCA Field House - Field #1Osas v. Rose' All Day
Wednesday, Apr 17 at 8:15 PM
Playoff Game
SOCA Field House - Field #2Sublime v. Superbugs

Spring 24 - SOCA Adult Co-Rec D-2

Date/TimeFieldGame
Sunday, Feb 25 at 11:00 AMWestern Albemarle HS Stadium TurfGoaldiggers v. Offside Trap (1-1)
Sunday, Feb 25 at 1:00 PMWestern Albemarle HS Stadium TurfDisastarr FC v. Theatric Hat Tricks (8-0)
Sunday, Feb 25 at 3:00 PMWestern Albemarle HS Stadium TurfMonstars v. OWC  (2-1)
Sunday, Mar 03 at 9:00 AMAlbemarle HS Stadium TurfDisastarr FC v. Monstars (1-3)
Sunday, Mar 03 at 9:00 AMWestern Albemarle HS Stadium TurfOWC v. Offside Trap (0-4)
Sunday, Mar 10 at 1:00 PMMonticello HS Stadium TurfDisastarr FC v. Offside Trap (0-7)
Sunday, Mar 10 at 3:00 PMMonticello HS Stadium TurfGoaldiggers v. OWC  (0-4)
Sunday, Mar 10 at 5:00 PMMonticello HS Stadium TurfMonstars v. Theatric Hat Tricks (3-3)
Sunday, Mar 17 at 11:00 AMWestern Albemarle HS Stadium TurfDisastarr FC v. OWC  (0-7)
Sunday, Mar 17 at 1:00 PMWestern Albemarle HS Stadium TurfTheatric Hat Tricks v. Offside Trap (2-4)
Sunday, Mar 17 at 3:00 PMWestern Albemarle HS Stadium TurfGoaldiggers v. Monstars (3-1)
Sunday, Mar 24 at 9:00 AMMonticello HS Stadium TurfGoaldiggers v. Disastarr FC (3-0)
Sunday, Mar 24 at 11:00 AMMonticello HS Stadium TurfMonstars v. Offside Trap (3-4)
Sunday, Mar 24 at 1:00 PMMonticello HS Stadium TurfOWC v. Theatric Hat Tricks (6-1)
Sunday, Apr 07 at 9:00 AMAlbemarle HS Stadium TurfMonstars v. OWC  (7-4)
Sunday, Apr 07 at 11:00 AMAlbemarle HS Stadium TurfDisastarr FC v. Theatric Hat Tricks (7-4)
Sunday, Apr 07 at 1:00 PMAlbemarle HS Stadium TurfGoaldiggers v. Offside Trap (4-2)
Saturday, Apr 13 at 9:00 AMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 4)Goaldiggers v. Theatric Hat Tricks (2-1)
Sunday, Apr 14 at 9:00 AMMonticello HS Stadium TurfTheatric Hat Tricks v. Cross Division D-1 Opponent
Sunday, Apr 14 at 11:00 AMMonticello HS Stadium TurfDisastarr FC v. Cross Division D-1 Opponent
Sunday, Apr 14 at 1:00 PMMonticello HS Stadium TurfMonstars v. Cross Division D-1 Opponent
Sunday, Apr 14 at 3:00 PMMonticello HS Stadium TurfOffside Trap v. Cross Division D-1 Opponent
Sunday, Apr 14 at 5:00 PMMonticello HS Stadium TurfGoaldiggers v. OWC
Sunday, Apr 21 at 11:00 AMWestern Albemarle HS Stadium TurfOWC v. Cross Division D-1 Opponent
Sunday, Apr 21 at 1:00 PMWestern Albemarle HS Stadium TurfGoaldiggers v. Cross Division D-1 Opponent
Sunday, Apr 21 at 3:00 PMWestern Albemarle HS Stadium TurfMonstars v. Cross Division D-1 Opponent
Sunday, Apr 21 at 3:00 PMMonticello HS Stadium TurfOffside Trap v. Cross Division D-1 Opponent
Sunday, Apr 21 at 5:00 PMMonticello HS Stadium TurfDisastarr FC v. Theatric Hat Tricks

Spring 24 - SOCA Adult Co-Rec D-3

Date/TimeFieldGame
Sunday, Feb 25 at 9:00 AMWestern Albemarle HS Stadium TurfMomentum v. Boondoggle (0-1)
Sunday, Feb 25 at 3:30 PMMonticello HS Stadium TurfThundercats v. Insert Name of Discounted Beers (3-1)
Sunday, Feb 25 at 5:30 PMMonticello HS Stadium TurfToros FC v. Fake Madrid (3-1)
Sunday, Feb 25 at 7:15 PMMonticello HS Stadium TurfFiresale! v. PVCC FC (3-3)
Sunday, Mar 10 at 9:00 AMAlbemarle HS Stadium TurfPVCC FC v. Fake Madrid (6-4)
Sunday, Mar 10 at 11:00 AMAlbemarle HS Stadium TurfMomentum v. Insert Name of Discounted Beers (6-2)
Sunday, Mar 10 at 11:00 AMMonticello HS Stadium TurfFiresale! v. Boondoggle (5-1)
Sunday, Mar 10 at 1:00 PMAlbemarle HS Stadium TurfToros FC v. Thundercats (3-4)
Sunday, Mar 17 at 9:00 AMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 2)Toros FC v. Boondoggle (1-1)
Sunday, Mar 17 at 11:00 AMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 2)Thundercats v. Fake Madrid (3-10)
Sunday, Mar 17 at 5:00 PMWestern Albemarle HS Stadium TurfMomentum v. PVCC FC (5-2)
Sunday, Mar 17 at 7:00 PMMonticello HS Stadium TurfFiresale! v. Insert Name of Discounted Beers (3-1)
Sunday, Mar 24 at 11:00 AMWestern Albemarle HS Stadium TurfMomentum v. Firesale! (1-3)
Sunday, Mar 24 at 11:00 AMCharlottesville HS Stadium TurfFake Madrid v. Boondoggle (7-1)
Sunday, Mar 24 at 1:00 PMWestern Albemarle HS Stadium TurfThundercats v. PVCC FC (3-4)
Sunday, Mar 24 at 3:00 PMWestern Albemarle HS Stadium TurfToros FC v. Insert Name of Discounted Beers (4-2)
Sunday, Apr 07 at 9:00 AMCharlottesville HS Stadium TurfFiresale! v. Fake Madrid (0-3)
Sunday, Apr 07 at 11:00 AMMonticello HS Stadium TurfMomentum v. Toros FC (3-3)
Sunday, Apr 07 at 11:00 AMCharlottesville HS Stadium TurfPVCC FC v. Insert Name of Discounted Beers (1-1)
Sunday, Apr 07 at 1:00 PMMonticello HS Stadium TurfThundercats v. Boondoggle (5-6)
Sunday, Apr 14 at 11:00 AMAlbemarle HS Stadium TurfMomentum v. Boondoggle (5-2)
Sunday, Apr 14 at 1:00 PMAlbemarle HS Stadium TurfToros FC v. Fake Madrid (0-2)
Sunday, Apr 14 at 3:00 PMAlbemarle HS Stadium TurfThundercats v. Insert Name of Discounted Beers (2-2)
Sunday, Apr 14 at 5:00 PMAlbemarle HS Stadium TurfFiresale! v. PVCC FC (2-2)
Sunday, Apr 21 at 9:00 AMMonticello HS Stadium TurfMomentum v. Thundercats
Sunday, Apr 21 at 9:00 AMAlbemarle HS Stadium TurfInsert Name of Discounted Beers v. Fake Madrid
Sunday, Apr 21 at 11:00 AMMonticello HS Stadium TurfToros FC v. Firesale!
Sunday, Apr 21 at 1:00 PMMonticello HS Stadium TurfPVCC FC v. Boondoggle
Sunday, Apr 28 at 11:00 AMWestern Albemarle HS Stadium TurfThundercats v. Firesale!
Sunday, Apr 28 at 1:00 PMWestern Albemarle HS Stadium TurfMomentum v. Fake Madrid
Sunday, Apr 28 at 3:00 PMWestern Albemarle HS Stadium TurfInsert Name of Discounted Beers v. Boondoggle
Sunday, Apr 28 at 5:00 PMMonticello HS Stadium TurfToros FC v. PVCC FC

Spring 24 - SOCA Adult Co-Rec D-4

Date/TimeFieldGame
Sunday, Mar 03 at 11:00 AMWestern Albemarle HS Stadium TurfEn Fuego v. Crutchfield (5-2)
Sunday, Mar 03 at 1:00 PMWestern Albemarle HS Stadium TurfKerfuffle FC v. Honey Badgers (6-1)
Sunday, Mar 03 at 3:00 PMWestern Albemarle HS Stadium TurfBad Knees Bears v. Walking Wounded (1-10)
Sunday, Mar 03 at 5:00 PMWestern Albemarle HS Stadium TurfRif Raf v. Patchwork Orange (2-1)
Sunday, Mar 10 at 9:00 AMMonticello HS Stadium TurfEn Fuego v. Honey Badgers (3-1)
Sunday, Mar 10 at 11:00 AMWestern Albemarle HS Stadium TurfBad Knees Bears v. Rif Raf  (1-6)
Sunday, Mar 10 at 1:00 PMWestern Albemarle HS Stadium TurfWalking Wounded v. Crutchfield (1-1)
Sunday, Mar 10 at 3:00 PMWestern Albemarle HS Stadium TurfKerfuffle FC v. Patchwork Orange (1-0)
Sunday, Mar 17 at 9:00 AMMonticello HS Stadium TurfPatchwork Orange v. Honey Badgers (2-8)
Sunday, Mar 17 at 11:00 AMMonticello HS Stadium TurfKerfuffle FC v. Bad Knees Bears (5-0)
Sunday, Mar 17 at 3:00 PMMonticello HS Stadium TurfEn Fuego v. Walking Wounded (10-1)
Sunday, Mar 17 at 5:00 PMMonticello HS Stadium TurfRif Raf v. Crutchfield (4-1)
Sunday, Mar 24 at 9:00 AMAlbemarle HS Stadium TurfEn Fuego v. Patchwork Orange (3-0)
Sunday, Mar 24 at 9:00 AMCharlottesville HS Stadium TurfKerfuffle FC v. Crutchfield (0-1)
Sunday, Mar 24 at 11:00 AMAlbemarle HS Stadium TurfRif Raf v. Walking Wounded (7-1)
Sunday, Mar 24 at 1:00 PMAlbemarle HS Stadium TurfBad Knees Bears v. Honey Badgers (1-4)
Sunday, Apr 07 at 9:00 AMWestern Albemarle HS Stadium TurfKerfuffle FC v. Walking Wounded (9-0)
Sunday, Apr 07 at 9:00 AMMonticello HS Stadium TurfHoney Badgers v. Crutchfield (6-4)
Sunday, Apr 07 at 11:00 AMWestern Albemarle HS Stadium TurfEn Fuego v. Rif Raf  (0-1)
Sunday, Apr 07 at 1:00 PMCharlottesville HS Stadium TurfBad Knees Bears v. Patchwork Orange (0-7)
Sunday, Apr 14 at 11:00 AMWestern Albemarle HS Stadium TurfPatchwork Orange v. Crutchfield (1-3)
Sunday, Apr 14 at 1:00 PMWestern Albemarle HS Stadium TurfKerfuffle FC v. Rif Raf  (2-3)
Sunday, Apr 14 at 3:00 PMWestern Albemarle HS Stadium TurfEn Fuego v. Bad Knees Bears (8-0)
Sunday, Apr 14 at 7:00 PMAlbemarle HS Stadium TurfWalking Wounded v. Honey Badgers (4-4)
Sunday, Apr 21 at 9:00 AMCharlottesville HS Stadium TurfRif Raf v. Honey Badgers
Sunday, Apr 21 at 11:00 AMAlbemarle HS Stadium TurfEn Fuego v. Kerfuffle FC
Sunday, Apr 21 at 11:00 AMCharlottesville HS Stadium TurfPatchwork Orange v. Walking Wounded
Sunday, Apr 21 at 1:00 PMAlbemarle HS Stadium TurfBad Knees Bears v. Crutchfield
Sunday, Apr 28 at 9:00 AMMonticello HS Stadium TurfBad Knees Bears v. Walking Wounded
Sunday, Apr 28 at 11:00 AMMonticello HS Stadium TurfEn Fuego v. Crutchfield
Sunday, Apr 28 at 1:00 PMMonticello HS Stadium TurfKerfuffle FC v. Honey Badgers
Sunday, Apr 28 at 3:00 PMMonticello HS Stadium TurfRif Raf v. Patchwork Orange